Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

0 - Industrial Building for Sale in Sector 25 Gurgaon

Showing properties near your searched localities

Industrial Building in Sector 24, Gurgaon for sale

DLF Phase 3,, Near American Express
locationExplore Nearby
2.4 Crores
3,428.57 / sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft3,429 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in Sector 24, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Industrial Building in Sector 18, Gurgaon for sale

Major Laxmi Chand Rd, HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
25,641.03 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft25,641 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in Sector 18, Gurgaon for sale

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions