Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for Sale in Gaibi Nagar Bhiwandi, Mumbai | Industrial Shed in Gaibi Nagar Bhiwandi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Padma Nagar, Mumbai for sale
hanuman mandir road , near kamla hotel
₹1 Crore
₹1,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft₹1,667 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Shed in Sonale Village, Mumbai for sale
sonale village,
₹88 Lacs
₹3,520.00 / sq.ft.
₹66,082/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft₹3,520 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for sale
Sonale Village, Sonale Police Station
₹7 Lacs
₹189.24 / sq.ft.
₹5,256/Month
Estimated EMI
3,699 sqft₹189 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for sale
Raj Rajeshwari Compound, Bhadwad Gaon, Near Sonale Police Station And Shirke Foods
₹65 Lacs
₹2,031.25 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft₹2,031 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sonale Village, Mumbai for sale
NEAR ZEEL , Sonale Village
₹60 Lacs
₹1,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft₹1,500 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties