nbrank,desc

0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Sector 51 Noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Affordable Flat, Sector 49 For Sale In Sector 49

Krishna Apartment, Sector 49  Baraula, Sector 49, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹1,838 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment, Sector 49 For Sale  In Sector 491/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Sector 49

, C Block, Baraula, near Shiv Mandir Barola Sec 49
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,786 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor  For Sale  In Sector 49
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ekta Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Ekta Apartment  S D Vidya Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Baraula

standalone building, Bhumai mandir vali gali,near Shri Hansraj Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Hanuman Vihar For Sale In Sec 49 Noida

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹2,700 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

1 RK Affordable Flat In Krishna Orchid Studio Affordable Flat For Sale In Barola

barola key point sector 49
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone Building, Rajput Colony Near S.S.C Public School sec 49
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
216 sqft

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Banki Bihari Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Baraula NEAR G S Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 49

standalone building, Baraula, near Durga public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Homes-4 For Sale In Sector 49

Sai Homes-4  at Sai Homes-4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Hanumant Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Rajput Colony, near K D Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹3,494 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone Building, Near K D Public School, K.D School, Rajput Colony, KD colony, Baraula, Sector 49, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sathguru Appartment For Sale In Sector 49

rajput colony near kd public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Baraula

Natthu Colony near Shri ram hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹4,180 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Saikuthi 2 For Sale In Sector 49

Baraula, Rajput Colony near Pannadhay Balika Vidhyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,375 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sector 49

Rajput Colony near New bal bharti public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Secton 49

New bal bharti public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Maa Bhagwati Homes For Sale In Sector 49

Maa Bhagwati Homes  Sector 49, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹2,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Maa Bhagwati Homes For Sale In Sector 49

Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Maa Ambe For Sale In Kalyan Kunj

maa ambe  near shree ram hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mb 4 Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Rajput Colony, near New bal bharti public school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Radhey Radhey For Sale In Hindan Vihar

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Siwas Apar For Sale In Sector 49

Gali Number 17
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22.5 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Hans Complex For Sale In Sector 49

BR Complex, Hans Gali No 17, Hindan Vihar, Barola, 201301, Dadri Main Rd, D Block, Sector 49, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hans Complex For Sale In Sector 49

Hans Complex  D9, Gali No. 17, Hindan Vihar, Hindon Vihar, Baraula, Sector 49, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Block b?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Block b, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Block b that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Block b?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Block b can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Block b?

The appreciation of flat values in Block b can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.