nbrank,desc
0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Naigaon West Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Naigaon
apartment naigpan near tiver
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup

North-West
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sweet Home Park For Sale In Vasai West
Mulgaon near Mulgaon Church and satma devi temple
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,763 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/4North-East
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Moni Dan Apts For Sale In Tamtalao - Mulgaon Rd
near Suvidha Cable
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹7,302 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
493 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Gurumauli Affordable Flat For Sale In Naigaon West
Gurumauli Apartment Gurumauli Apartment, Tamtalao - Mulgaon Rd, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401201
Under Loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Oceanic Chs Naogaon West For Sale In Vadavali
Naigaon West near Dr. Raut Hospital,The Fertility Clinic and Maternity home
Under Loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹6,517 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Siddhivinayak Roshan Park Co.op.society For Sale In Vadavali
shree siddhivinayak roshan park co.op.society Naigaon West near Dr. Raut Hospital,The Fertility Clinic and Maternity home
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹5,686 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kilbil Chs For Sale In Mulgaon
Kilbil CHS 55, Tamtalao - Mulgaon Rd, Dandoli, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Mulgaon near Vasundhra Appartment
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Oceanic Chsl Roshan Park Naigoan West For Sale In Naigaon West
Roshan Park
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Roshan Park For Sale In Naigaon West
Roshan Park Naigaon West, Naigaon, Vadavali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401207
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vijaylaxmi Complex For Sale In Vasai West
Tamtalao Big Carpentry
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Sri Sddhivinayak Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Naigaon West
Vadavali near Roshan Park
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Roshan Park, Naigaon West For Sale In Roshan Park
Naigaon west
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Siddhivinayak Affordable Flat, Naigaon West For Sale In Naigaon West
Shree Siddhivinayak Apartment, Naigaon West Roshan Park, Naigaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Siddhivinayak Affordable Flat For Sale In Naigaon West
Roshan Park, Naigaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Shree Siddhivinayak Apartment Shree Siddhivinayak Apartment
Under Loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Saisha Affordable Flat For Sale In Naigaon West
Vadavali,near Jame Masjid Pali
Under Loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,951 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Saisha Affordable Flat For Sale In Vadavali,
8RRJ+62G, Naigaon West, Vadavali, Maharashtra 401207
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Saisa Affordable Flat For Sale In Vadavali
saisha appartment ,roshan park ,vadavli naigaon
Under Loan₹
₹14.5 Lacs
₹4,085 per sq.ft.
₹8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Saisha Affordable Flat For Sale In Vadavali
Saisha Apartment Naigaon West,Saisha Apartment
Under Loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,902 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Saisha Affordable Flat Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Naigaon West
Saisha Apartment co-op housing society 9R2M+CGP, Sushma Tai Thakur Road, Kaji Wadi, Naigaon West, Naigaon, Maharashtra 401202
Under Loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹5,352 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sanskruti Co Op Hsg Soc Ltd, Vasai West For Sale In Sanskruti
GG College
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,155 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Daffoldil Affordable Flat For Sale In Vasai West
Daffoldil Apartment V8RQ4+5W8, Killa Rd, Near N.G. Suratwala Complex, Zenda Bazar, Opposite Catholic Bank, Koliwada, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401201 near St. John Bosco High School
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Chatan Developers For Sale In Vasai
Sai chatan developers near vasai fort police station, Killa Rd, Police Colony, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401201
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹6,057 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Nityanand Apt For Sale In Vasai West
Bassein Catholic Co-Operative Bank ATM - Zenda Bazar killa bunder Road, Zenda Bazar
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Basant Reaidency For Sale In Vasai West
Killa Road
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,747 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Choudhariwadi?
In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Choudhariwadi, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Choudhariwadi that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.
Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Choudhariwadi?
The cheapest area to buy a house in Choudhariwadi can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.
Do flats appreciate in value in Choudhariwadi?
The appreciation of flat values in Choudhariwadi can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.