nbrank,desc

0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in HAL Old Airport Road Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bda Quarters For Sale In Domlur

BDA Quarters  Thippasandra ,Narayana Nagar 1st Block, Near Guru Siddeshwara Cinema Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bda Quarters For Sale  In Domlur1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchHalasuruWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Golden Daffodils For Sale In Kodihalli

Golden Daffodils  1st Cross Rd, HAL 3rd Stage, Kodihalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹1,250 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Golden Daffodils For Sale  In Kodihalli1/2
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Domlur

Standalone building, BDA Colony Near Bangalore Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ashok For Sale In 33, Shivalingaiah Colony, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India

jeevan bhimanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Av Residency For Sale In Kanakapura Road

AV Residency  kanakpura harohalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bda Affordable Flats For Sale In Neelasandra

bda flats  Rose Garden,Austin Town near Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactorySamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Ejipura

standalone building, Sri Rama Temple, Ejipura Main Road, Gowda Muniswamy Garden, Ejipura, B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Affordable Flat In B Ranganathe Building For Sale In Ejipura

sri rama temple rd,near Shri Kodandarama Swami Temple Ejipura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Saranya Residency For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Saranya residency  XMM4+4PR, 2nd Cross Rd, Bayarappa Layout, Suddaguntapalya, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,459 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Neelasandra

Austin Town, near Infant's Indian Kidze School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Bhavana Homes, Gm Palya Bengaluru For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

4th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,160 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
969 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bda Affordable Flats (b Block) For Sale In Neelasandra

Rose Garden, Vannarpet, Yerappa Garden, Neelasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Austin Town, Neelasandra For Sale In Austin Town

Rose Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Bda Flats  BDA Flats, Austin Town, Neelasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Srinivasa Enclave For Sale In C V Raman Nagar,

Srinivasa Enclave  , Cauveri Colony, GM Palya, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Srinivasa Enclave For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

GM Palya near Nandini Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Srinivasa Enclave For Sale In Gm Palya, C V Raman Nagar

opp Shri Veer Anjaneya Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Bda Quaters For Sale In Neelasandra

1162, B31, BDA flat, Ground floor, Neelasandra, Austin Town 560047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Renovated Bda Affordable Flat For Sale In Austin Town

austin town post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Bda Flats  Austin Town,Near All Infant's Indian Nursery Primary & High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,178 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
383 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aarzo For Sale In 4 C Cross

cafe al zaitoon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,425 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
431 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bda Affordable Flats For Sale In Halasuru

D Bhaskaran Rd Near Pay Accounts Office (ORs) MEG & Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bda For Sale In Neelasandra

nelasandra bus stand near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Bda Affordable Flats, Neelasandra For Sale In Neelsandra

Richard Xavier's colony, near Calcutta Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,300 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bda Mig Affordable Flats, Domlur, Bangalore For Sale In Domlur

Mother Teresa Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Diamond district?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Diamond district, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Diamond district that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Diamond district?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Diamond district can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Diamond district?