nbrank,desc
0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Kapra Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Varun Enclave Kapra For Sale In Fhj7+rvr, Varun Enclave, Parimala Nagar, Kushaiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062, India
Varun Enclave Kapra OPP CAL PUBLIC SCHOOL KAPAR
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Varun Enclave, Kapra For Sale In Kapra
Varun Enclave, Kapra on Varun Enclave, Kapra
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹5,375 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup

South
Varun Enclave, Kapra Varun Enclave
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Varun Enclave Kapra, Kapra For Sale In Varun Enclave
Varun Enclave Kapra, Kapra Kushaiguda, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,698 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Raos Encalve For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar
RAOS ENCALVE ECIL cross road near FLORA HIOTEL
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Milinium Arcade For Sale In Kapra
Milinium Arcade Kapra, Secunderabad
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Balaji Nivas Affordable Flats For Sale In Kapra
Prasanthi Nagar near Sai Balaji Nivas Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mounika Mansion For Sale In Kapra
rashanth Nagar, beside Sri Balaji Kiranam
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mounika Mansion, Kapra For Sale In Kapra
Mounika Mansion, Kapra Prashanth Nagar, Kapra, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500062
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Swathi Heights For Sale In Kapra
Swathi Heights Bhaskar Rao Bahar Colony, Prasanthi Nagar, Kapra, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Swathi Heights For Sale In Kapra
Swathi Heights Prasanthi Nagar, Kapra, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500062
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Swathi Heights For Sale In Kapra
Swathi Heights Prashanth Nagar, Dr. A. S. Rao Nagar Kapra Secunderabad, Telangana 500062, India
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Sai Affordable Flat For Sale In Krishna Sai Affordable Flat, Brindavan Colony, Lakshmipuram Colony, Brindavan Colony, A. S. Rao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062, India
near Ennar Gas Lane
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,902 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Thirumala Nivas Prashanth Nagar Kapra For Sale In Prasant Nagar Kapra
opp cut cook eat chicken center
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Thirumala Nivas For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar
prashanth nagar , near Sai thirumala nivas
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Swagruha Towers For Sale In Kapra
Brindavan colony Dr AS Rao Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Prasanna Enclave For Sale In Kapra
Prasanthi Nagar, near Sai Charan Residency
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In As Rao Nagar
Pista house
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Lakshmi Narayana Nilayam For Sale In Kapra
Sri Lakshmi Narayana Nilayam Shank Colony near ASHA HOSPITALS
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ennar Towers For Sale In Kapra
ennar towers Brindavan Colony Lakshmipuram Colony, Shivas Enclave, Brindavan Colony, Kapra Secunderabad
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Gandhi nagar?
In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Gandhi nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Gandhi nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.
Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Gandhi nagar?
The cheapest area to buy a house in Gandhi nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.
Do flats appreciate in value in Gandhi nagar?
The appreciation of flat values in Gandhi nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.