nbrank,desc
0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Tembhipada Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 RK Affordable Flat In Sarveshwar Affordable Flat Bhandup For Sale In Bhandup West
Sarveshwar Apartment Bhandup Vaibhav chaouk, Sarveshwar Building, Ram Nagar, Shivaji Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹9,273 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8East
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Sastha Crystal For Sale In Bhandup West,mumbai Tambi Pada
Sai Sastha Crystal near panch mandir,Shop No, 2, Tembipada Rd, Laxmi Chawl, Ram Nagar, Tembhipada, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India Lat, Lon: ********5, 72.929939
Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹16,750 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/12East
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Sarveshwar Building For Sale In Bhandup West
Sarveshwar Building, Ram Nagar, Shivaji Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Govind Nagar Gavdevi Road For Sale In New Bombay Bakery Chawl
NEW BOMBAY BAKERY
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Sastha Hillcrest For Sale In Bhandup West
Sai Sastha Hillcrest near ekrup gym
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹14,600 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Bhandup West
Jangal Mangal Rd, near, Abhyudaya Co-Op.Bank Ltd
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sudhanshu Imperia For Sale In Bhandup West
Sudhanshu Imperia Sudhanshu Imperia ,paanch mandir
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Marathon Neohills For Sale In Bhandup West
Marathon Neohills Tembhipada
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Marathon Neo Homes For Sale In Bhandup West
Marathon Neo Homes Off, Tembipada Rd, Ram Nagar, Shivaji Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹14,857 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Marathon Neohills Tembipada Rd
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹15,881 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
403 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Marathon Neohills B1004 marathonneohills, Tembhipada Rd, Ram Nagar, Shivaji Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Marathon Neohills For Sale In Marathon Neohills
marathonneohills Tembipada Rd, Ram Nagar, Shivaji Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹18,473 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
406 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Marathon NeoHills
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Marathon Neo Hills For Sale In Marathon Neohills
near Iechapurti and panch mandir
Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹21,364 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Sudhanshu Imperia Bhandup West, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹17,564 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Sudhanshu Imperia above tembipada police chauki, Bhandup West, Shivagi nagar road, near Paanch mandir
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,475 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Sudhanshu Imperia, Bhandup West For Sale In Bhandup West
Sudhanshu Imperia, Bhandup West tembi pada road
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Seven Hills For Sale In Bhandup West
seven hills Building No 1 T P Road, Ram Nagar, Shivaji Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Shashwat Chs Ltd & Free 1958 Sqft Plot At Dhule Betawad For Sale In Shivaji Nagar, Bhandup West
Opp. Sudhanshu Hospital, Tembhi Pada Road
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ranjana Mount Bliss For Sale In Shivaji Nagar, Bhandup West
Shivaji Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹12,200 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ranjana Mount Bliss, Bhandup West For Sale In Shivaji Nagar
Ranjana Mount Bliss, Bhandup West Near Panch Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹55.75 Lacs
₹11,150 per sq.ft.
₹31,952/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Veer Sambhaji Society For Sale In ******* West
Tembipada Rd, Shivaji Nagar,
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ranjana Mount Bliss For Sale In Shivaji Nagar
Ranjana Mount Bliss
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹14,563 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Bhandup West
Independent House, shudama chawl goan devi road bhandup west
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Ranjana Mount Bliss, Shivaji Nagar For Sale In Mount Bliss
Nardas Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹12,326 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Gaon devi?
In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Gaon devi, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Gaon devi that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.
Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Gaon devi?
The cheapest area to buy a house in Gaon devi can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.
Do flats appreciate in value in Gaon devi?
The appreciation of flat values in Gaon devi can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.