nbrank,desc
0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Huskur Road Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Habulus Harmony Appartment For Sale In Electronic City
Habulus Harmony Appartment Habulus Harmony Appartment Kammasandra Main Rd Shree Ananth Nagar Layout, Glass Factory Layout, Electronic City Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100 India
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7North
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Paras Mallige For Sale In Electronic City
Paras Mallige Paras Mallige, 6th Cross, Ananth Nagar, Phase 1, Kammasandra, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,972 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Paras Maitri For Sale In Electronic City
Paras Maitri RMPQ+V4M, Paras Maitri Rd, Ananth Nagar, Phase 1, Kammasandra, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹4,837 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Paras Maitri Ananth Nagar, Phase 1, Kammasandra, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,171 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ashwini Isha For Sale In Electronic City
Doddamangala
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shanders Dwellington, Electronic City Phase 2 For Sale In Electronic City Phase 2
Shanders Dwellington, Electronic City Phase 2 Electronic City Phase 2, Bhovi Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shanders Dwellington For Sale In Electronic City Phase 2
Shanders Dwellington Shanders Dwellington Electronic City Phase 2, Bhovi Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100lington
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Habulus For Sale In Kammasandra, Electronic City
Kammasandra Main Road
Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,075 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Affordable Flat In Elexso Park For Sale In Electronic City,
41, 5th Cross Rd, Kammasandra near Suvidya Chapel
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Nisarga Residency, Electronic City Phase Ii For Sale In Electronic City Phase Ii
Near Thali Resturant, Ananth Nagar, Electronic City Phase II, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,073 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Lakshmi Nilayam For Sale In Electronic City
Lakshmi Nilayam 102/1, Kammasandra Village Rd, Behind DSFS, Sai Sarana Layout, Phase 1, Kammasandra, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North-West
Parking
3 BHK Affordable Flat In Nisarga Residency For Sale In Electronic City
Nisarga Residency 13th cross
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Opulent Src Bluebells For Sale In Opulent Src Blue Bells
Opulent SRC Bluebells prabhvathiParamount
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,790 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Prabhavathi Affordable Flat For Sale In Ananth Nagar Phase 2
Kammasandra Village Rd near Alvas Poultry Farm
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Prabhavathi Orchid For Sale In Electronic City Phase Ii
Prabhavathi Orchid Anantha Nagar Road, Electronic City Phase II, Bangalore-560100, Karnataka, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Prabhavathi Orchid, Electronic City For Sale In Electronic City
Prabhavathi Orchid, Electronic City Kammasandra, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,045 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Prabhavathi Orchard- 2 For Sale In Electronic City
Prabhavathi Orchard- 2 Prabhavathi Orchard- 2, Kammasandra Village Rd, Sai Sarana Layout, Kammasandra, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Prabhavathi Orchard For Sale In Electronic City
Prabhavathi Orchard Prabhavathi Orchard, Meenakshi Layout,, Kammasandra Village Rd, Sai Sarana Layout, Phase 1, Kammasandra, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Prabhavathi Landmark For Sale In Meeanakshi Layout Ananth Nagar Phase 1, Kammasandra, Sai Sarana Layout, Phase 1, Phase 2, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
Prabhavathi Landmark Ananthnagar
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,315 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Prabhavati Landmark For Sale In Prabhavathi Landmark
Meenakshi Layout
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,526 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Prabhavathi Landmark For Sale In Electronic City
meenakshi layout, Kammasandra Village Rd, Sai Sarana Layout, Phase 1, Kammasandra, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Prabhavathi Orchard- 2 Kammasandra Village Rd
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Bank Auction Property - Prabhavathi Paramount For Sale In Electronic City
Bank Auction Property - Prabhavathi Paramount Near S2 Homes Watergrove , Kammasandra, Electronic City, Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹43.2 Lacs
₹3,241 per sq.ft.
₹24,759/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Gpr royale?
In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Gpr royale, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Gpr royale that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.
Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Gpr royale?
The cheapest area to buy a house in Gpr royale can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.
Do flats appreciate in value in Gpr royale?
The appreciation of flat values in Gpr royale can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.