nbrank,desc
0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Shahdara Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Jagatpuri
standalone building, A-1/1, nathu colony Chowk, West Jyoti Nagar, West Nathu Colony, near Dr Bajajs Eye Hospital Pvt Ltd
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/9Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Na For Sale In Shahdara
Main Mandoli Rd, Chanderlok, NEAR Hanuman Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/23North-West
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Shahdara
Standalone Building, Nathu Colony near St Krishna Bodh Public School
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Nandnagri, Village Mandoli
School Block, Nathu Colony, C-3,
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
267 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shahdara
Ram Nagar,extension near Gyandeep Model School
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Swastik Villa For Sale In Shahdara
ramnagar near Reliance Digital Xpress
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-East
Parking
1.1 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sb For Sale In Bhagwanpur Khera Village
Loni Rd near MCD Primary School
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
267 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Shahdara
Street no. 18 / near post office, near rahul dairy.
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1.4 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Main Sewadham Road, Mandoli For Sale In Nandnagri, Village Mandoli
main sewadham road
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Jagatpuri?
In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Jagatpuri, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Jagatpuri that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.
Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Jagatpuri?
The cheapest area to buy a house in Jagatpuri can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.
Do flats appreciate in value in Jagatpuri?
The appreciation of flat values in Jagatpuri can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.