nbrank,desc

0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Kishor Nagar Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Sparsh Affordable Flat For Sale In Phursungi

Sai Sparsh Apartment  Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16.75 Lacs
₹3,350 per sq.ft.
9,600/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Sparsh Apartment For Sale  In Phursungi1/5
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Sparsh Affordable Flat Phase 2 For Sale In Saisparsh Affordable Flat,phase 1 & 2 Dhamal Wadi, Bhosale, Bhekrai Nagar, Hadapsar, Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,845 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Sparsh Apartment Phase 2 For Sale  In Saisparsh Apartment,phase 1 & 2 Dhamal Wadi, Bhosale, Bhekrai Nagar, Hadapsar, Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mauli Complex For Sale In 744, Bhosale, Trimurti Vihar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India

Mauli Complex  Near bhekraimata school. Dhamalwadi. 2mins walking from PMPML depot and IBM infocity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,014 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mauli Complex For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Mauli Complex   A307 MAULI COMPLAX NEAR BHEKRAI MATA SCHOOL FURSUNGI
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mauli Complex. For Sale In Hadapsar

Mauli Complex.  FXJ3 73P, Bhosale, Dhamalwadi, Bhekrai Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sarita Residency For Sale In Phursungi

Sarita Residency  Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Arpita Residency For Sale In Lohegaon Wagholi Road

Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sarita Residency For Sale In Fursungi

Sarita Residency  Bhekrai Nagar, Hadapsar, Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sarita Residency For Sale In Phursungi

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tukaram Nagari For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

tukaram nagari   176/1/9, Bhosale, Bhekrai Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,587 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Thukaram Nagri Housing Society For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Sri Tukaram Nagari, 1259, Bhosale, Bhekrai Nagar, Hadapsar, Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,872 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Tukaram Nagari For Sale In Hadapsar

Shri Tukaram Nagari Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aishwarya Greens Phursungi For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Aishwarya Greens Phursungi  SR. No. 172/9, Bhekrai Nagar, Fursungi, Pune-412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Tukaram Nagari For Sale In Bhekarai Nagar

Sri Tukaram Nagari   Bhosale NEAR Vaishnavi Valencia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Anu Sai Vishwa For Sale In Hadapsar

Anu Sai Vishwa   Bhekrai Nagar near Vision MEP Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Anusaya Vishwa Building For Sale In Hadapsar

Dhamalwadi, Bhosale, Bhekrai Nagar, Hadapsar, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Anusaya Vishwa For Sale In Fursungi, Maharashtra, India

Dhamalawadi, near Sona I English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,616 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivshakti Plaza, Papde Wasti For Sale In Shivshakti Plaza

Shivshakti Plaza, Papde Wasti  Papde Wasti Rd, Bhosale, Dhamalwadi, Bhekrai Nagar, Papde Wasti, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23.5 Lacs
₹3,466 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sahil Hights For Sale In Fursungi

sahil hights   Hadapsar, near shri Ganpati mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Monika Heights For Sale In Phursungi

monika heights   FXJ2+J6P, Unnamed Road, Bhosale, Bhekrai Nagar, Hadapsar, Phursungi, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Prerna Affordable Flat For Sale In Fwmx+734, 01, Bhekrai Nagar, Papde Wasti, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India

Sai Prerna Apartment  Bhekarai Nagar, Phursungi.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,711 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Reputed Shiv Plaza For Sale In Phursungi

Reputed Shiv Plaza  176/1/16, Bhosale, Bhekrai Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,413 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Kanifnath nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Kanifnath nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Kanifnath nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Kanifnath nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Kanifnath nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Kanifnath nagar?

The appreciation of flat values in Kanifnath nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.