nbrank,desc

2 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Bowenpally Hyderabad

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Pavan Encalve For Sale In Bowenpally

pavan encalve   Krishi Nagar near Paradise Biryani | Bowenpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pavan Encalve  For Sale  In Bowenpally1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Rama Ambica Nilayam, Manovikas Nagar, Haspatpet For Sale In Sreeram Ambika Nilayam

Gurudwara Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,813 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Rama Ambica Nilayam, Manovikas Nagar, Haspatpet For Sale  In Sreeram Ambika Nilayam1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsPrakash Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kailash Sarovar Affordable Flats For Sale In Bowenpally

Hasmathpet, Bowenpally, near Masjid E Fatima Ahle Hadees
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kailash Sarovar Apartments For Sale  In Bowenpally1/9

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Bowenpally

standalone Building, SBI Colony,Gurudwara near Gurudwara Sahib, Manovikas Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Plaza Affordable Flat, Bowenpally For Sale In Bowenpally

Krishna Plaza Apartment, Bowenpally  Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,344 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sunaina Heritage For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Sunaina Heritage   Hasmatpet Rd, near New King Chinese Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sbkc Sunaina Heritage Affordable Flat, Bowenpally For Sale In Bowenpally

SBKC Sunaina Heritage Apartment, Bowenpally  Maruti Nagar, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Salama Residency For Sale In Old Bowenpally Hasmathpet

Salama residency  Hasmathpet, Bowenpally Secunderabad near Salam residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Satyam Residency For Sale In Bowenpally

SATYAM RESIDENCY  SATYAM RESIDENCY FFFQ+MX9 Hasmathpet, Bowenpally Secunderabad, Telangana 500011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Patnam Swamy Complex For Sale In Bowenpally

Yuvataram Jobs, plot no : T1, patnam swamy complex, Hasmathpet, Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Satyam Residency For Sale In Bowenpally

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Chandra Residency For Sale In Bowenpally

chandra residency  Hasmatpet Rd,near Stop N Joy Baker's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Indura Empire Affordable Flat For Sale In Bowenpally

indura empire apartment  Bapuji Nagar near Ankapur Chicken
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Model Towers For Sale In Bowenpally

Model Towers  Model Towers, Bapuji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shashank Residency For Sale In Bowenpally

Shashank Residency  Brigsayed Road , above Vikas glass house , Bapujinagar Secunderabad Telangana 500011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Gulistan Affordable Flat For Sale In Lions Town Colony

Lions Town Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.5 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat In 1-33-102 Lake Ville Appartment For Sale In Old Bowenpally

behind tsrtc colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Krishi nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Krishi nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Krishi nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Krishi nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Krishi nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Krishi nagar?

The appreciation of flat values in Krishi nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.