nbrank,desc

1 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Sector 120 Noida

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rg Residency For Sale In Sector-120

Sector-120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rg Residency For Sale  In Sector-120
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Global Homes 2 For Sale In Sector 73

Global Homes 2  Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹3,538 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Global Homes 2 For Sale  In Sector 731/10
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Global Homes, Sector 73, Sector 73 Near Yadu Public School For Sale In Sector 73

Global Homes, Sector 73, Sector 73 Near Yadu Public School  Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Global Homes, Sector 73, Sector 73 Near Yadu Public School For Sale  In Sector 731/2
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shubham Affordable Flat 3 For Sale In Shubham Affordable Flat 3

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Modern Affordable Flat 2 For Sale In Sector 73

Vishal Sharma Marg, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Modern Affordable Flats For Sale In Sector 73

Modern Apartments  Modern Apartments, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Modern Affordable Flat 2 For Sale In Modern Affordable Flat 2

Near Shri Ram Public School, Sector 73, Sarfabad, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mordern Affordable Flat 2 Noida Sector 73 For Sale In Sector 73

Vishal Sharma Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Amudh Residency For Sale In Sector 73

Sarfabad Village near Yadu Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Budget Home, Sector 73 For Sale In Sector 73

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,132 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Shyam Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 73

shri shyam Apartment  Yadu Public School rd, Near Yadu Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In R Zone Homes 2 For Sale In Sector 73

73, Sector 63 Rd, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316,near Yadu Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sector 73

sector 63 rd near Yadu Public School, Noida Sector 73
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,310 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mandakni Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 73

sector 73 rd near Yadu Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,174 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Safe Homes For Sale In Sector 73

Sarfabad nEAR Yadu Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kritak Rzone Homes For Sale In Sector 73

Kritak Rzone Homes  Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,644 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Noida StadiumFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sunshine Affordable Flat, Sector 122 For Sale In Sector 122

Sunshine Apartment, Sector 122  Block D near Community Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹11,436 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
411 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Arihant Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 73

Arihant Apartment  Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹3,364 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shramik Kunj For Sale In Sector 93

Shramik Kunj  Kendriya Vihar II Near VDS Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Ram Kunj 2 For Sale In Sahibabad

Shri Ram kunj 2  Shalimar Garden, near Gurudwara Shri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,468 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
1.9 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector-117

Sector-117, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Unitech Unihomes  Sector-117, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Unitech Unihome Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 117

sector 117 Main Rd Near UNITECH GARDEN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,961 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaMotherhood Hospital - Noida

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Lotus Krishna Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 73

Lotus krishna apartment  Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,882 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51

2 BHK Affordable Flat In 73 Avenue, Sector 73 For Sale In Sector 73

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,789 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lotus Krishna Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 73

Lotus krishna apartment  Lotus, sarfabad , sector 73, noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Sector 120?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Sector 120, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Sector 120 that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sector 120?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Sector 120 can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.