nbrank,desc

1 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Kothrud Pune

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Kothrud

Standalone Building, near Krishnarjun bungalow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹1,714 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Kothrud1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Kothrud

standalone building, Shastri Nagar, near Ashish Garden Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Kothrud

Standalone building, dp road near ashish garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Surya Residency For Sale In Lohagaon

Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Himalayan Heights For Sale In Wanowrie

Himalayan Heights  Fatima Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,299 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
411 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shadab Tower For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shree Kedar Affordable Flat For Sale In Kothrud

Shree Kedar Apartment  Warje Malwadi Rd near SNDT College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Om Heights Dattanager Warje Malwadi Pune For Sale In Warje

near ramnagar police chowky
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ramnagar Co-operative Housing Scocity For Sale In Warje

at Ramnagar Co-Operative Housing Scocity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Affordable Flat In Dodke Monarch For Sale In Warje

Near Atul Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
378 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Warje

Atul Nagar,Near RMD SINHGAD TECHNICAL INSTITUTE CAMPUS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,632 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Runwal Panorama For Sale In Warje

Runwal Panorama  beside warje sportscomplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Mayuresh Park For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

Mayuresh Park  Survey no 16, Raghav Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,642 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Su Vastu Pratham For Sale In Warje

Su Vastu Pratham  Warje Atul Nagar Rd, AtulNagar Phase I, Atul Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhakta Niwas For Sale In Warje

Bhakta Niwas  Varanasi Society AtulNagar Phase I, Atul Nagar, Warje Pune, Maharashtra 411058 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,692 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Venkatesh Villa For Sale In Warje

Near Varanasi Soc.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Harikunj For Sale In Hingne Khurd

harikunj   Ground Floor, Monte Rosa, Sinhgad Rd, near croma mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sadguru Affordable Flats For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Navi Peth near Patrakar Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹9,486 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Affordable Flat In Jagannath Affordable Flat For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Jagannath Apartment  Near Palkhi Vithoba chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shubhankar Residency For Sale In Anand Nagar

Shubhankar Residency  Sun City Road, Sun City, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,859 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ashish Affordable Flat For Sale In Anand Nagar

ashish apartment   anand nagar near Apollo Pharmacy Sun City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Shivthirth nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Shivthirth nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Shivthirth nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Shivthirth nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Shivthirth nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.