nbrank,desc

2 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Boduppal Hyderabad

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Saanvi Elite For Sale In Boduppal

saanvi elite   hema,nagar, boduppal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Saanvi Elite  For Sale  In Boduppal1/6
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameySupraja HospitalsUppal

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sunny Elight For Sale In Boduppal

Boduppal Colony Rd Surya Hills, near Bommak Gangaiah Convention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sunny Elight For Sale  In Boduppal1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Balaji Enclave For Sale In Boduppal

Sai balaji Enclave   Sai Balaji Enclave Apartment Boduppal Bus Stop Rd6, St3, Balaji Hill Colony East, Phase 3, Boduppal Closer to Children?s park and Lane, Ayyappa Temple Rd, beside Balaji Hills Colony Hyderabad, Telangana 500092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,863 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Balaji Enclave  For Sale  In Boduppal

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Balaji Enclave Boduppal For Sale In Boduppal

East Balaji Hill Colony, Balaji Hill Colony, Boduppal, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,696 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Balaji Enclave Boduppal For Sale  In Boduppal1/12

2 BHK Affordable Flat In VijayamaruthiAffordable Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Rd no 3 Raghavendracolony near bodupal community hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Siva Sai Residency Boduppal For Sale In Dwaraka Nagar, Balaji Hill Colony, Boduppal

Dwaraka Nagar phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mrk Heights, Boduppal For Sale In Mrk Heights

MRK Heights, Boduppal  Thanish school of excellence , Hemanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallySouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Bodduppal

standalone building, Jyothi Nagar Colony near petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameyKakatiya HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Manikanta Paradise For Sale In Boduppal

Manikanta Paradise  East Balaji hills, Dwaraka Nagar Phase -2, East Balaji Hill Colony, Mallikarjuna Nagar, Boduppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,190 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

Boduppal, East Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Balaji Height For Sale In Boduppal

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mk Residency Boduppal For Sale In Boduppal

Balaji Hill Colony, Boduppal, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,898 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tirumala Appartment, Balaji Hills, Uppal For Sale In Boduppal

Tirumala Appartment, Balaji hills, UPPAL  Near: PRM school & Balaji hills bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,883 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Innovative Saanvi Elite For Sale In Boduppal

Saanvi Elite, Chikkathogur Main Rd, opp. KRISHNA MYSTIQ, Pragathi Nagar, Basapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rishita Enclave For Sale In Srinivasa Nagar, Boduppal

srinivas nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,106 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Pulakandla Balreddy Arcade For Sale In Boduppal

Nacharam, East Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Sai Nivas For Sale In Boduppal

Sri Sai Nivas  Boduppal, Ambedkar Statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

4+ BHK Affordable Flat In Tirumala Residency For Sale In Uppal

Tirumala residency  Balaji Hill Colony near Srinivasa residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹730 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
4,797 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vr Lakshmi Paradise For Sale In Uppal

VR Lakshmi Paradise  Uppal, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,925 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Siri Residency For Sale In Boduppal

SIRI RESIDENCY  NEAR AYYAPPA SWAMY TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,114 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Srinivasa Residency , Boduppal, Boduppal For Sale In Boduppal

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Srinivasa Residency For Sale In Boduppal

Srinivasa Residency  Swaroop Nagar Road, Balaji Hill Colony, Boduppal, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Lakshmi Residency For Sale In Boduppal

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,614 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarDilsukhnagarChanakyapuri colony ParkOMNI HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rishitha Enclave For Sale In Boduppal Srinivas Nagar

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppal

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Balaji Heights Affordable Flat For Sale In Uppal

Balaji heights apartment  Balaji heights apartment ,West Balaji Hill Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Janasai Residency For Sale In Boduppal

Janasai residency  Ayyappa Temple Rd, Dwaraka Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shiva Sai Residency, Uppal For Sale In Boduppal

Shiva Sai Residency, Uppal  uppal near Shiva sai residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,126 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Surya hills?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Surya hills, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Surya hills that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Surya hills?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Surya hills can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Surya hills?

The appreciation of flat values in Surya hills can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.