nbrank,desc

3 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Janakpuri, Delhi | Luxury Apartments in Janakpuri, Delhi for Sale

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Janakpuri

Independent House, West, Block A1 near Aakash COE Hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹32,130 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,023 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Janakpuri1/17
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
0.6 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Luxury Apartment For Sale In Janakpuri

Block A1,Near DDA Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Janakpuri
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Janakpuri

Independent House, Block A1, near Mini Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Uttam Naga

JJ Colony, near Uttam Nagar East Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale  In Uttam Naga1/5
25 m from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Najafgarh Road near Uttam Nagar East metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹4,514 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, JJ Colony,Near Police Station Uttam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹27,083 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Vikaspuri

Standalone Building, Ajay Enclave, Near Shankar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
0.6 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Vikaspuri

Independent House, Guru Virjanand Marg, NEAR POLICE STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹17,708 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, Tilak pul Near Niramay Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In A-29, A-block, Janakpuri, Delhi, 110058, India

Independent House, A block Janakpuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹16,406 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/99
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Bindapur

Independent House, Som Bazar Road, near Jeewan Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹25,556 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Janakpuri

Block A 2A near Gauri Shankar Mandir, Janakpuri West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.6 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Janakpuri

Standalone Building, Chander Nagar,near Unity One Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
1.5 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Vikaspuri

Standalone Building, Vikaspuri, Near Reliance mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹54,167 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.0 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Standalone Buliding For Sale In Jankpuri

near Jeewan Park bus stand Pankha Rd, Block A2,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,324 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Janakpuri

Independent House, Narang Colony near Sawhney Traders (Groceries)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹25,780 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,474 sqft
1.5 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In A-3 Block Janak Puri For Sale In J3cj+x34, Block A3, Janakpuri, Delhi, 110058, India

saint marks school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
1.0 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Janakpuri

Standalone Building, Near Mata channan devi hospital, Block C1, Janakpuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sb For Sale In Janakpuri

Lal Sai Mandir Marg, Block C1, near Mata Chanan Devi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹13,369 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,366 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Janakpuri

Standalone Building, Block A3 Near Sai Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Block a1?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Block a1 all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Block a1.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Block a1?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Block a1 can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Block a1?

Block a1 offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 3. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.