nbrank,desc

0 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Kadabeesanahalli, Bangalore | Luxury Apartments in Kadabeesanahalli, Bangalore for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Prestige Tech Vista For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Prestige Tech Vista  Kadubeesanahalli, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹18,244 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,111 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Prestige Tech Vista For Sale  In Kadubeesanahalli1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Divyasree 77 Life For Sale In Yemalur

Divyasree 77 Life  Near Deloitte, Old Airport Road, Yemalur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.78 Crores
₹20,776 per sq.ft.
5.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,226 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Divyasree 77 Life For Sale  In Yemalur1/20
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Divyasree 77 Life For Sale In Yemalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.52 Crores
₹20,755 per sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,105 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Divyasree 77 Degree Place, Kodbisanhalli For Sale In Kodbisanhalli

VARTHUR HOBLI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sterling Ascentia For Sale In Sterling Ascentia

Sterling Ascentia  sterling ascentia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹21,521 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,091 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sterling Ascentia For Sale In Bellandur

Sterling Ascentia  Marthahali - Sarjpur Outer Ring route, opposte AcCenture, Kariyammana Agrahara, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,851 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,015 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹23,684 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹22,627 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,591 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Orchid Lakeview, Goyal Orchid Lakeview Club Luxury Apartment, Goyal Orchid Lakeview, Kariyammana Agrahara, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India For Sale In Bellandur, Bangalore

Under Loan
3.4 Crores
₹19,242 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,767 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Purva Whitehall For Sale In Wm8f+r2p Purva Whitehall, Sarjapur Main Rd, Ambalipura, Kasavanahalli, Haralur, Karnataka 560035, India

purva whitehall  Opp. Motherhood Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹18,145 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Purva Whitehall For Sale In Purva Whitehall, 34, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Near Mega More Store, Ambalipura, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Haralur, Karnataka 560103, India

Purva Whitehall  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Ambalipura, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹18,145 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Purva Whitehall For Sale In Haralur

Purva Whitehall  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Ambalipura, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,641 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Goyal Orchid Lakeview For Sale In Bellandur

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹16,940 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Chandana?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Chandana all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Chandana.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Chandana?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Chandana can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Chandana?

Chandana offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 0. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.