nbrank,desc

0 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Andheri West, Mumbai | Luxury Apartments in Andheri West, Mumbai for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Amber Park For Sale In Andheri West

Amber park  Zalawad Nagar, Near near mayor hall,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹29,231 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amber Park For Sale  In Andheri West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Andaz Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Juhu Lane, Near Navnit Motors | BMW Showroom | Andheri West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Andaz Chs  For Sale  In Andheri West1/25
North-West

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Gulshan Villa Premises For Sale In Andheri West

Gulshan Villa Premises  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400058
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.4 Crores
₹29,091 per sq.ft.
3.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Premium Luxury Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Juhu Lane, Near Navnit Motors | BMW Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Albela Building For Sale In Andheri West

Zalawad Nagar,near Navnit Motors | BMW Showroom | Andheri West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Shree Ram Chs For Sale In Andheri East

Shree Ram CHS  Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹23,846 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Anuchhaya Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Andheri West

Juhu Galli Barfiwala Road, Yadav Nagar, Andheri West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400058 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹28,125 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Mesacon Greens For Sale In Andheri West

Mesacon Greens  Near BMW Showroom, Barfiwala Flyover, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.26 Crores
₹28,748 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Mesacon Greens For Sale In Andheri West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.88 Crores
₹28,592 per sq.ft.
2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Green Court For Sale In Andheri West

Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹31,333 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Mesacon Crown For Sale In Andheri West

Mesacon Crown  Next to Shoppers Stop,SV Road,Andheri West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹32,590 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Mesacon Crown For Sale In Andheri West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.58 Crores
₹30,887 per sq.ft.
3.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Zee Manu Bharati, Andheri West For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹54,167 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Alka Chambers For Sale In Andheri West

Alka Chambers  65, Zalawad Nagar, Shree Ram Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400058, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹31,623 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,423 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Chandak 49 Idea For Sale In Juhu

Chandak 49 Idea  Gulmohar Rd, JVPD Scheme, Juhu, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹35,036 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,684 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Laxmi Niwas For Sale In Juhu

JVPD Scheme Ideal Apartments CHS Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Dlh Legacy For Sale In Juhu

DLH Legacy  Near Dlh Square Building,Gulmohar Road, Juhu, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.75 Crores
₹36,870 per sq.ft.
4.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,102 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Jp Eminence, Andheri West For Sale In Andheri West

Jp Eminence, Andheri West  JP Road, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹48,780 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Dhangar wadi?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Dhangar wadi all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Dhangar wadi.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Dhangar wadi?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Dhangar wadi can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Dhangar wadi?

Dhangar wadi offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 0. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.