nbrank,desc

6 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Kandivali West, Mumbai | Luxury Apartments in Kandivali West, Mumbai for Sale

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sea Mist Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kandivali West

sea mist apartment   Sea Mist, B/403, RSC Rd Number 25, Kandivali, Sector 8, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹26,224 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sea Mist Apartment  For Sale  In Kandivali West 1/11
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankJanakalyan NagarPeople's GymShantidhamMalad West

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Vora Icon For Sale In Kandivali West

Vora Icon  Mahavir Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.76 Crores
₹33,800 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Vora Icon For Sale  In Kandivali West1/2
Posh Society
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Shreeji Daivi Eterneety For Sale In Borivali West

Shreeji Daivi Eterneety  DAIVI ETERNEETY,BHATT LANE,SAI BABA NAGAR,Konkan,400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹37,671 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sai Dham Tower

Standalone Building, Siddha Seabrook Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Shreeji Daivi Eterneety For Sale In Borivali West

Shreeji Daivi Eterneety  Near M.K.N Bhatia High School & Jr. College Shri Punit Nagar, Borivali West ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,626 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Shreeji Daivi Eterneety For Sale In Borivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹26,998 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,778 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

Independent House, gorai NearShreeji Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹17,708 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Borivali West1/21
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Gokul Nagar For Sale In Gokul Nagar

Gokul Nagar   Kandivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gokul Nagar  For Sale  In  Gokul Nagar1/14

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Mayfair Greens For Sale In Kandivali West

Mayfair Greens  Opposite Hiranandani Heritage. SV Road, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹20,270 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Jpv Pratap Adinath For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Inspira Aura For Sale In Borivali West

Inspira Aura  Near Smt. J. B. Khot High School and JR College of commerce and science, Sai Baba Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.72 Crores
₹23,250 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Lodha Altus For Sale In Lodha Borivali, Om Shree Geetanjali Nagar, Saibaba Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092

Lodha Altus  Near Arihant Superspeciality Hospital,Saibaba Mandir Marg, Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.34 Crores
₹23,317 per sq.ft.
3.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,719 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Shreeji Skyrise For Sale In Kandivali West

Shreeji Skyrise  Near Kandivali Fire Station ,SV Rd, Parekh Nagar ,Kandivali West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹23,235 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101McDonald'sBiryani CentreDMartThakur Complex

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ekta Terraces, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

Cluster_mumbai Suburban_330, Kandivali, Mahavir Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Bhoomi Utsav For Sale In Kandivali West

Bhoomi Utsav  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Victory Platinum For Sale In Kandivali West

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,568 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

1 BHK Luxury Apartment In Unicorn Global Arena For Sale In Naigaon East

Unicorn Global Arena  Tivri, Naigaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹90,909 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Raj Residency Ii For Sale In Kandivali West

Mahavir Nagar near Shree Krishna Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Jai bhim sanjay nagar?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Jai bhim sanjay nagar all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Jai bhim sanjay nagar.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Jai bhim sanjay nagar?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Jai bhim sanjay nagar can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Jai bhim sanjay nagar?

Jai bhim sanjay nagar offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 6. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.