nbrank,desc

1 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Yelahanka, Bangalore | Luxury Apartments in Yelahanka, Bangalore for Sale

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Century Horizon For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹15,417 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Century Horizon For Sale  In Yelahanka
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Judicial Layout

Independent House, Jakkur Aerodrome, Near Government Flying Training School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Judicial Layout
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Vista Visista For Sale In Yelahanka

Vista Visista  judicial layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.41 Crores
₹20,106 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,696 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vista Visista For Sale  In Yelahanka1/5

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Vista Visista, Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹19,841 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,016 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sankalp Windsor Luxury Apartment For Sale In Yelahanka

Sankalp Windsor House  Yelahanka, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹15,924 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,512 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Yelahanka

Allalasandra NEAR Indian Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sahakar Nagar,

Independent House, Indra Nagar near Mall of Asia gate 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Independent House, Bellary Rd, near Phoenix Mall Of Asia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kodigehalli

Standalone Building, Lakeshore Garden NR Byatarayanapura n Reliance Digital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,750 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In L&t Raintree Boulevard For Sale In Hebbal

L&T Raintree Boulevard  Sahakar Nagar Rd Indra Nagar, Sahakar Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹20,796 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,765 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In L&t Raintree Boulevard For Sale In Hebbal

L&T Raintree Boulevard  239/240, Byatarayanapura, Yelahanka, Hobli, Yelahanka Taluk, Bellary Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In L And T Raintree Boulevard For Sale In Hebbal

L and T Raintree Boulevard  Opp. White Peacock - Badminton Academy, Sahakar Nagar, Hebbal, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹15,129 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,710 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

L&T Raintree Boulevard  Tower 22, L & T RAINTREE BOULEVARD, Indra Nagar, Shabhari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In L&t Raintree Boulevard, Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹21,594 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Bcm Panache For Sale In Yelahanka

BCM Panache  Yelahanka, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹7,899 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,494 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Airport Road Yelayanka,

Independent House, jakkur plantations
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreNitesh Central ParkIndian Chicken BiryaniVetri Apartment

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Yelahanka

Standalone Building, judicial layout near Sri Kashi Vishwanatheshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Apartment Type
19
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Yelahanka

Independent House, Allalasandra, near Shree Doddamma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹5,242 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,200 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Legacy Cirocco For Sale In Jakkur

Legacy Cirocco  Near Vidyanivas Pre-University College, Bellary Road, Jakkur Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.7 Crores
₹20,222 per sq.ft.
4.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Judicial Layout

Independent House, Judicial Layout, near Maple Bear Canadian Pre-school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Jakkuru

Independent House, Jakkuru Layout near Arohana enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sobha Hrc Pristine, Jakkur For Sale In Jakkur

Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹18,650 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,252 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sobha Hrc Pristine For Sale In Jakkur

Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹19,151 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,932 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sobha Hrc Pristine For Sale In Jakkur

Sobha Hrc Pristine  Amruthahalli Main Rd, Jakkuru Layout, Jakkuru, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,116 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,932 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Yashoda nagar?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Yashoda nagar all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Yashoda nagar.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Yashoda nagar?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Yashoda nagar can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Yashoda nagar?

Yashoda nagar offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 1. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.