nbrank,desc
0 - Luxury Villas for Sale in Vadgaon Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Luxury Villa In Sree Mangal Daffodils Avenue For Sale In Somatane
Sree Mangal Daffodils Avenue Somatane Phata, Old Mumbai Pune Highway, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹19,219 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,639 sqft

Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Supreme Luxury Villagio For Sale In Somatane
Supreme Villagio Supreme Villagio I,Shirgaon Road,Somatne,Pune,410506
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Lodha Belmondo For Sale In Mumbai Pune Expressway
Near MCA Stadium, Gahunje, Mumbai Pune Expressway, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹10,563 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,408 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Sai Dwarka For Sale In Kiwale
Sai Dwarka near shinde petrol pump
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Hr Kesar Kalhaar For Sale In Kiwale
HR Kesar Kalhaar Kiwale, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹6.01 Crores
₹8,328 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,217 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Villa In Kolte Patil Life Republic For Sale In Life Republic Arezo R16
Kolte Patil Life Republic 1504-A, Tathawade, Marunji, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
Not under loan₹
₹3.69 Crores
₹22,364 per sq.ft.
₹2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Kolte Patil 24k Espada For Sale In Punawale
Kolte Patil 24K Espada Near Life Republic Urban Park,Life Republic Township, Punawale,Pune
Not under loan₹
₹3.16 Crores
₹10,032 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Bahiarat Luxury Villa For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad
LocalBuyX Empowering Local Businesses near Probo Pride
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Kolte Patil Life Republic For Sale In Hinjawadi
Kolte Patil Life Republic Life Republic Township, Marunji Rd, Tathawade, Marunji, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Kolte Patil Sound Of Soul For Sale In Life Republic Sound Of Soul
Life Reublic
Under Loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹14,059 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,205 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Doodle Woods For Sale In Maval
Doodle Woods Maval, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹4.09 Crores
₹9,815 per sq.ft.
₹2.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,167 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Villa In Hdfc Colony For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Shahunagar Chinchwad Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Near State bank of india
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Villa In Lakhani Panache For Sale In Lonavala
Lakhani Panache Lonavala, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Lakhani Panache For Sale In Lonavala
Lakhani Panache Lonavala, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹11,089 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,058 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Villa In Girivan Plots For Sale In Mulshi
Dist, Girivan Pune, Dongargaon, near Huddarâs Rutugandha
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Ketsun The Palms For Sale In Baner
Ketsun The Palms Ketsun The Palms, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹11,625 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,871 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Villa In Ketsun The Palms For Sale In Baner
Ketsun The Palms Ketsun The Palms, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹9,409 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,720 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Westernhills For Sale In Baner
Westernhills 45/1&2, 46/1&2, Westernhills Rd, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Arcons Indus For Sale In Lonavala
Arcons Indus Lonavala, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹3.18 Crores
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
₹1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Ashapura Alpine Woods For Sale In Tungarli
Ashapura Alpine Woods Tungarli, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹11,632 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,794 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Elhanan Mukesh Paradise For Sale In Tungarli
Elhanan Mukesh Paradise Tungarli, Lonavala, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹15,316 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Atul Westernhills For Sale In Baner
Atul Westernhills Atul Westernhills, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹4.85 Crores
₹12,954 per sq.ft.
₹2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,744 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Villa In Sai Heritage For Sale In Aundh
New DP Rd, Shambhu Vihar Society, near Sanjivani Medipoint Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Neel Olympiadorous For Sale In Lonavala
Neel Olympiadorous Lonavala, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹18,220 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,921 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Paranjape The Cove For Sale In Bhugaon
Paranjape The Cove Forest Trail Township Paud Road, Bhugaon , Opposite Manas Lake , Pune
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹13,620 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,276 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the starting price of Luxury Villas in Dhore wada?
The starting price of luxury villas in Dhore wada can vary based on external factors such as location, size, amenities, and the overall quality of the property. These villas typically come with a premium price tag, often ranging from several crores to higher amounts, on how luxurious the property is. For the most current and reliable information, it's a good idea to consult real estate listings or the websites of luxury property developers in the area.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a luxury villa in Dhore wada?
If you're considering buying a luxury villa in Dhore wada and are in need of financing, NoBroker is a platform worth exploring. NoBroker connects you with various financial institutions, allowing you to compare different loan offers. By doing so, you can compare the interest rates and terms to find the most advantageous deal for your property investment.
How many ready-to-move luxury villas in Dhore wada?
In the streets of Dhore wada, you'll find a selection of 0 ready-to-move luxury villas, each one brimming with elegance and sophistication.These luxury homes offer more than just comfort and style; they're also places where you can make lasting memories with family and friends. While the number of available villas may vary, you can be sure that there's a selection of ready-to-move-in luxury homes to consider.