nbrank,desc

0 - Luxury Villas for Sale in Raghavendra Extension Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Happy Gardens Sunny Layout For Sale In Margondanahalli

Happy Garden 2nd Cross Rd, Sunny Layout, Green Woods Layout, Margondanahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,360 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Happy Gardens Sunny Layout For Sale  In Margondanahalli1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactorySeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Sjr Crystal Cove For Sale In Margondanahalli

SJR Crystal Cove  Maragondanahalli, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Sjr Crystal Cove For Sale  In Margondanahalli1/51
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Hebron Enclave Luxury Villas For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Survey no. ************ Hallehalli Naidu Farm Road, Off Ramurthy nagar Land Mark: Reliance Fresh, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,100 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Casagrand Luxus For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Hallehalli, Naidu Farm Road, Off Ramurthy nagar Land Mark: Reliance Fresh, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Hebbron For Sale In Battarahalli

GARDEN CITY UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Sterling Luxury Villa Grande Phase 2 For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Krishnarajapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.24 Crores
₹12,848 per sq.ft.
2.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bagmane Constellation Business ParkPVRPVR VR MallVenkateshwara TheatreBhattarahalli

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Hebron Tower For Sale In Battarahalli

Hebron Tower  GARDEN CITY UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Salarpuria Sattva Kings Domain For Sale In Indiranagar

Salarpuria Sattva Kings Domain  100 Feet Rd, Rahat Bagh, Stage 3, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.3 Crores
₹18,444 per sq.ft.
4.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Renaissance Nature Walk, Ayyappanagar For Sale In Bethel Nagar, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

Ayyappanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹16,134 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,409 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Luxury Villa In Ferns Meadows - Private Residences & Club For Sale In Bileshivale

Ferns Meadows - Private Residences & Club  Avalahalli Main Road, Dr.S.R.K. Nagar post, Bileshivale, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2 For Sale In Chikkagubbi Luxury Village

Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2 Hennur Main Road Kuvempu Layout, Chikkagubbi, Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.85 Crores
₹22,109 per sq.ft.
3.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,646 sqft
Builtup
1/49
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Gopalan Urban Woods For Sale In Mahadevapura

Gopalan Urban Woods  Gopalan Urban Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,570 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Gopalan Urban Woods For Sale In Garudachar Palya

Gopalan Urban Woods  BLOCK-B28, B44, Sri Krishna Temple Rd, Brigade Metropolis, Garudachar Palya, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India Lat, Lon: 12.988382, 77.704828
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹8,883 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,715 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Asha Township Doddagubbi, Doddagubbi For Sale In Doddagubbi

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,012 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,330 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraKoshys HospitalRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General StoresNilaya

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Ncc Urban Retreat For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

NCC Urban Retreat  Kyalasanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.12 Crores
₹11,999 per sq.ft.
2.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,267 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Whitestone Rosario For Sale In Kurudusonnenahalli

Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹12,418 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,060 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Codename Ballari For Sale In Ballari

Codename Ballari  Ballari, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Nester Earth Luxury Villaments For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Nester Earth Villaments  Nester Earth Villaments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Nester Earth Luxury Villaments For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Nester Earth Villaments  Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Prestige Augusta Golf Luxury Village For Sale In Horamavu

Prestige Augusta Golf Village  Augusta Golf Village, Horamavu, hennur main road,Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.42 Crores
₹22,583 per sq.ft.
3.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Byrathi CrossEast Point HospitalRiches Garden IIHrushi Medical & General StoreNilaya

Prestige Augusta Golf Village  Prestige Augusta Golf Village, Sai Baba Temple, Augusta Road, near Anagalapura, Kothanur, Vaderahalli, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹19,167 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Prestige August For Sale In Prestige Augusta Golf Luxury Village

Opposite Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Sree Reddy Grand Luxury Villa Layout For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Carbon Park Lane For Sale In Visthar

Carbon Park Lane  Visthar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody Luxury Villa For Sale In Whitefield

Next to Zuri Hotel,Basavanna Nagar,Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.21 Crores
₹15,386 per sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,686 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the starting price of Luxury Villas in Ramesh nagar?

The starting price of luxury villas in Ramesh nagar can vary based on external factors such as location, size, amenities, and the overall quality of the property. These villas typically come with a premium price tag, often ranging from several crores to higher amounts, on how luxurious the property is. For the most current and reliable information, it's a good idea to consult real estate listings or the websites of luxury property developers in the area.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a luxury villa in Ramesh nagar?

If you're considering buying a luxury villa in Ramesh nagar and are in need of financing, NoBroker is a platform worth exploring. NoBroker connects you with various financial institutions, allowing you to compare different loan offers. By doing so, you can compare the interest rates and terms to find the most advantageous deal for your property investment.

How many ready-to-move luxury villas in Ramesh nagar?

In the streets of Ramesh nagar, you'll find a selection of 0 ready-to-move luxury villas, each one brimming with elegance and sophistication.These luxury homes offer more than just comfort and style; they're also places where you can make lasting memories with family and friends. While the number of available villas may vary, you can be sure that there's a selection of ready-to-move-in luxury homes to consider.