nbrank,desc

28 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Adaigaon Mumbai | New Apartments for Sale

2 BHK New Flat In Mp Manasi Smruti For Sale In Adai

MP Manasi Smruti  Adai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,349 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mp Manasi Smruti For Sale  In Adai1/5
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK New Flat In Mp Manasi Smruti For Sale In Adai

MP Manasi Smruti  Adai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.42 Lacs
₹9,342 per sq.ft.
38,068/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mp Manasi Smruti For Sale  In Adai1/5

2 BHK New Flat In Jb Opera For Sale In Adai

JB Opera  JB Opera, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK New Flat In Konkan Balaji Evara For Sale In Panvel

Konkan Balaji Evara  near Rockstar nova Theatre, Sukhapur, Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹8,535 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK New Flat In Olive Sector Green For Sale In Panvel

Olive Sector Green  Near Sakar Swimming Pool, Matheran Road, Panvel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.99 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
51,577/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

3 BHK New Flat In Olive Sector Green For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,900 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK New Flat In Panchsheel Ananta Residency For Sale In New Panvel East

Panchsheel Ananta Residency  New Panvel East, Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.05 Lacs
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
43,014/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Vishesh Balaji Symphony For Sale In Panvel

Vishesh Balaji Symphony  Near Sportsbox Turf and Cricket Football Academy, Sukapur Panvel Matheran Rd,Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,091 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: D Mart NewMiraj CinemaDomino's PizzaBikaner MithaiwalaPost Office - Panvel

3 BHK New Flat In Vishesh Balaji Symphony For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹10,107 per sq.ft.
70,210/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK New Flat In Future Sky For Sale In Panvel

Future Sky  Akurli, Mumbai,Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.99 Lacs
₹8,267 per sq.ft.
42,406/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK New Flat In Trident Mountain Sapphire For Sale In Panvel

Trident Mountain Sapphire  Near MTNL Corporate Office, Sector 6, Panvel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹12,485 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK New Flat In Trident Mountain Sapphire For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,834 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK New Flat In Sb Paradise For Sale In Bhandup West

SB Paradise  Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹14,178 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK New Flat In Sb Paradise For Sale In Bhandup West

SB Paradise  Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.2 Lacs
₹14,154 per sq.ft.
49,405/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK New Flat In Vighnaharta Enclave For Sale In Chembur

Vighnaharta Enclave  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹15,120 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Vighnaharta Enclave For Sale In Chembur

Vighnaharta Enclave  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.99 Lacs
₹15,255 per sq.ft.
52,723/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Millennium Hilton For Sale In New Panvel East

Millennium Hilton  Sector 1S new panvel,Hdfc circle,- Opposite to D-mart -410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹14,606 per sq.ft.
87,897/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK New Flat In Satyam Pride For Sale In Panvel

Satyam Pride  Near New panvel Dmart, Sector : 1, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹14,238 per sq.ft.
96,047/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK New Flat In Mazagon Meenakshi Chsl For Sale In New Panvel

Mazagon Meenakshi CHSL  New Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.28 Lacs
₹7,880 per sq.ft.
43,719/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK New Flat In Nilkanth Wisteria For Sale In New Panvel

Nilkanth Wisteria  Near Panvel Station,Sector 20,New Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,721 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK New Flat In Nilkanth Wisteria For Sale In New Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹9,882 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK New Flat In Kt And Lk Sai Vrindavan Dham For Sale In Panvel

KT And LK Sai Vrindavan Dham  Near Panvel Station,Takka Road,Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,424 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK New Flat In Kt And Lk Sai Vrindavan Dham For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,810 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,463 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK New Flat In Kt And Lk Saras Vatika For Sale In Panvel

KT And LK Saras Vatika  Near Panvel Station,Takka Road,Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹8,161 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK New Flat In Kt And Lk Saras Vatika For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.42 Lacs
₹8,913 per sq.ft.
37,495/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Adaigaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Adaigaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Adaigaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Adaigaon.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Adaigaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Adaigaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Adaigaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Adaigaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!