nbrank,desc

41 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Dombivli West Mumbai | New Apartments for Sale

1 BHK New Flat In Mellennium Dreams For Sale In Dombivli East

Mellennium Dreams  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mellennium Dreams For Sale  In Dombivli East1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK New Flat In Mellennium Dreams For Sale In Dombivli East

Mellennium Dreams  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.52 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
44,430/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mellennium Dreams For Sale  In Dombivli East1/6

1 BHK New Flat In Sapphire Bhoir Jewels For Sale In Thane

Sapphire Bhoir Jewels  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,274 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Sapphire Bhoir Jewels For Sale In Thane

Sapphire Bhoir Jewels  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹10,252 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Sunrise Manak For Sale In Navagaon

Sunrise Manak  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.3 Lacs
₹9,315 per sq.ft.
48,316/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Sai Mauli Mangalmurti Pride For Sale In Umesh Nagar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,655 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK New Flat In Kulswamini Sukrya Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Kulswamini Sukrya Heights  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,574 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Lotuaai Darshan For Sale In Dombivli

Lotuaai Darshan  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK New Flat In Impressions Valencia For Sale In Dombivli West

Impressions Valencia  Mahatma Phule Road, Vishnu Nagar, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,172 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Impressions Valencia For Sale In Dombivli West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.11 Lacs
₹14,131 per sq.ft.
46,487/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In The Impressions Myra For Sale In Dombivali West

The Impressions Myra  Vishnu Nagar, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,158 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK New Flat In Amber Bliss For Sale In Dombivli West

Amber Bliss  Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,490 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK New Flat In Nakshatra Ashvini For Sale In Dombivli West

Nakshatra Ashvini  Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,076 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Sai Datta Kripa For Sale In Dombivli West

Sai Datta Kripa  Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.1 Lacs
₹10,550 per sq.ft.
51,640/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Omkar Nascon Matoshree For Sale In Dombivali West

Omkar Nascon Matoshree  Kagde Chowk, Ambika Nagar, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,380 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK New Flat In Yashraj Home For Sale In Dombivli West

Yashraj Home  Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.72 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
47,983/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK New Flat In Yashraj Home For Sale In Dombivli West

Yashraj Home  Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹12,884 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK New Flat In Riddhi Ishwari Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Riddhi Ishwari Heights  Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,779 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK New Flat In Riddhi Ishwari Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Riddhi Ishwari Heights  Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,692 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK New Flat In Amar Elegance For Sale In Dombivli West

Amar Elegance  Dombivli West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,282 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK New Flat In Amar Elegance For Sale In Dombivli West

Amar Elegance  Dombivli West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,288 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK New Flat In Krutika Shiva Plaza For Sale In Dombivli West

Krutika Shiva Plaza   Dombivli West , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,097 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK New Flat In Shree Flora Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Shree Flora Heights  Dombivli West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,676 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK New Flat In Shri Ratna Darshan Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Shri Ratna Darshan Heights  Shri Ratna Darshan Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK New Flat In Ashapura Anant And Radhika Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Ashapura Anant And Radhika Heights  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.65 Lacs
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
35,907/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bhoir wadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhoir wadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bhoir wadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhoir wadi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bhoir wadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhoir wadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bhoir wadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhoir wadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!