nbrank,desc

128 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Dhanori Pune | New Apartments for Sale

3 BHK New Flat In Bramha Skycity For Sale In Dhanori

Bramha Skycity  Dhanori, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,241 per sq.ft.
61,075/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bramha Skycity For Sale  In Dhanori1/2
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Parklane Lifeseasons For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
68.7 Lacs
₹6,291 per sq.ft.
39,375/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parklane Lifeseasons  For Sale  In Dhanori1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGangotri Park

2 BHK New Flat In Shubhankar Durvaa For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
70.92 Lacs
₹5,665 per sq.ft.
40,647/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK New Flat In Krishna Austin For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹7,147 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK New Flat In Jd Gaatha For Sale In Dhanori

JD Gaatha   Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.45 Lacs
₹5,136 per sq.ft.
46,682/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK New Flat In Jd Gaatha For Sale In Dhanori

JD Gaatha   Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹5,688 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK New Flat In Yash Grecia For Sale In Dhanori

Yash Grecia  Near Aranyeshwar Ganpati Mandir,DN Parande Park Marg,Dhanori,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.26 Lacs
₹5,329 per sq.ft.
31,673/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Goodwill SquareDYPTC CANTEENTown PlazaDhanori Jakat Naka

2 BHK New Flat In Goel Ganga Newtown For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
74.44 Lacs
₹5,678 per sq.ft.
42,664/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK New Flat In Yashada Vivantalife Vishakha For Sale In Dhanori

Yashada Vivantalife Vishakha  Yashada Vivantalife Vishakha, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.35 Lacs
₹4,280 per sq.ft.
30,004/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Super Codename Dhanori For Sale In Pune, Maharashtra

Super Codename Dhanori  Sai Sharda Family Restaurant, near Shree Vitthal Rukmini Mandir, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,727 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Passcode Neo Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Passcode Neo Dhanori  Passcode Neo Dhanori, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Super Passcode Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Super Passcode Dhanori  Super Passcode Dhanori, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Super Codename Dhanori For Sale In Pune, Maharashtra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,301 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Passcode Neo Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Passcode Neo Dhanori  Passcode Neo Dhanori, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Super Passcode Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Super Passcode Dhanori  Super Passcode Dhanori, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,876 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Passcode Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Passcode Dhanori  Pune: Generic Codename Dhanori Pool, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,631 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Belmont Jasmine For Sale

Belmont Jasmine  Belmont Jasmine, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK New Flat In Passcode Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,654 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Triaa One Aretha For Sale In Dhanori

Triaa One Aretha  Near CT Nursing Home,Tingre Nagar Annex,Dhanori,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹6,228 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK New Flat In Nyati New Launch Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Nyati New Launch Dhanori  Near Mahalakshmi Supermarket, Kutwal Colony, Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.7 Lacs
₹6,285 per sq.ft.
46,253/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK New Flat In Vvm Lifestyle Magnum For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
67.07 Lacs
₹6,437 per sq.ft.
38,440/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Goel Ganga Niwas For Sale In Dhanori

Goel Ganga Niwas  Goel Ganga Niwas, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.77 Lacs
₹6,937 per sq.ft.
31,964/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Oxy Eterno For Sale In Dhanori

Oxy Eterno  Dhanori, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.06 Lacs
₹6,332 per sq.ft.
41,300/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK New Flat In Oxy Eterno For Sale In Dhanori

Oxy Eterno  Dhanori, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.16 Lacs
₹6,336 per sq.ft.
43,650/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK New Flat In Sai Dham For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,475 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dhanori without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dhanori, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dhanori?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dhanori.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dhanori?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dhanori is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dhanori?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dhanori. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!