nbrank,desc

73 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Vile Parle Mumbai | New Apartments for Sale

3 BHK New Flat In Mangal Royale For Sale In Vile Parle East

Mangal Royale  Vile Parle East,Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹28,365 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mangal Royale For Sale  In Vile Parle East1/4
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK New Flat In Mangal Royale For Sale In Vile Parle East

Mangal Royale  Vile Parle East,Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.69 Crores
₹28,466 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mangal Royale For Sale  In Vile Parle East1/4

2 BHK New Flat In Bank Auction Property - Kesar Villa Soc. Ltd For Sale In Vile Parle East

Bank Auction Property - Kesar Villa Soc. Ltd  Near Sarvoday (Vile Parle-W) Bus stop, Navpada, Vile Parle East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹20,679 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Bank Auction Property - Kesar Villa Co-op. Hsg. Soc. Ltd For Sale In Vile Parle East

Bank Auction Property - Kesar Villa Co-op. Hsg. Soc. Ltd  Near M.L. Dahanukar College of Commerce, Navpada, Vile Parle East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹22,091 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Sk Shanti For Sale In Vile Parle East

SK Shanti  Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹14,396 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In Sk Shanti For Sale In Vile Parle East

SK Shanti  Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.09 Crores
₹14,474 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
1/11
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK New Flat In Sk Shanti For Sale In Vile Parle East

SK Shanti  Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹14,446 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/11
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In Nivara Vileparle Trimbak Sadan Chs For Sale In Vile Parle East

Nivara Vileparle Trimbak Sadan Chs  Nivara Vileparle Trimbak Sadan Chs, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.17 Crores
₹28,406 per sq.ft.
2.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Zee Jayashree For Sale In Vile Parle East

Zee Jayashree  Near Mayuresh Printers,Navpada,Vile Parle East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹28,380 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

1 BHK New Flat In Archis Chsl For Sale In Vile Parle East

Archis CHSL  Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹24,035 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Archis Chsl For Sale In Vile Parle East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹23,964 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Archis Chsl For Sale In Vile Parle East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.14 Crores
₹23,911 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Rr Rakyan Imperia For Sale In Vile Parle East

RR Rakyan Imperia  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.09 Crores
₹30,891 per sq.ft.
2.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Rr Rakyan Imperia For Sale In Vile Parle East

RR Rakyan Imperia  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.37 Crores
₹29,002 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Time And Jet Gold Residences For Sale In Ville Parle East

Time And Jet Gold Residences  Ville Parle East, Mumbai , Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹30,226 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,373 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Time And Jet Gold Residences For Sale In Ville Parle East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.72 Crores
₹30,244 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Vasundara Sheetal Surya Prakash For Sale In Vile Parle East

Vasundara Sheetal Surya Prakash  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.97 Crores
₹20,136 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft

4 BHK New Flat In Shrinathji Shri Vireshwar Mahal For Sale In Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
6.93 Crores
₹28,984 per sq.ft.
3.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,391 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Shrinathji Shri Vireshwar Mahal For Sale In Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹29,026 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK New Flat In Shrinathji Shri Vireshwar Mahal For Sale In Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹29,026 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK New Flat In Shrinathji Shri Vireshwar Mahal For Sale In Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹29,000 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK New Flat In Galaxy Annex For Sale In Vile Parle East

Galaxy Annex  Shivaji Nagar, Navpada, Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.05 Lacs
₹27,631 per sq.ft.
54,477/Month
Estimated EMI
344 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

3 BHK New Flat In Vira Residency For Sale In Vile Parle East

Vira Residency  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK New Flat In Shah Touchwood For Sale In Vile Parle East

Shah Touchwood  Shah Touchwood, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹28,437 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK New Flat In Relcon Ridhi Sidhi Sadan For Sale In Vile Parle East

Relcon Ridhi Sidhi Sadan  Vile Parle East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.48 Crores
₹29,019 per sq.ft.
3.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,233 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Park society without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Park society, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Park society?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Park society.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Park society?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Park society is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Park society?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Park society. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!