Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Sale in Arumbakkam, Chennai | Commercial Properties for Sale in Arumbakkam
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Choolaimedu, Chennai for sale
Choolaimedu High Rd,, Nisha Juice Shop
₹30 Lacs
₹5,415.16 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft₹5,415 per Sq.Ft.

or
and we will send an email with matching properties