Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

2 - Office Space for Sale in Golf Course Road, Faridabad | Commercial Properties for Sale in Golf Course Road

Office in Dlf Phase 1, Gurgaon for sale

The Shopp Mall Qutab Enclave, near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
1,000.00 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft1,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office in Dlf Phase 1, Gurgaon for sale 1/6
Available From

Office in Sector 28, Gurgaon for sale

Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Kalyan Jewellers and Grand Mall
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
21,590.91 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft21,591 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

Office in Sector 28, Gurgaon for sale

Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Kalyan Jewellers and Grand Mall
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
21,590.91 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft21,591 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

Office in Sector 25, Gurgaon for sale

DLF Phase 2 , Uma Sanjeevani Health Centre And Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
9 Crores
11,250.00 / sq.ft.
6.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft11,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office in Sector 25, Gurgaon for sale 1/6
Available From

Office in Sector 66, Gurgaon for sale

Golf Course Ext Rd,, Vatika Business Park
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
35,000.00 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft35,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office in Sector 66, Gurgaon for sale

Golf Course Extension Road, Vatika Business Park
locationExplore Nearby
2.46 Crores
15,027.49 / sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,637 sqft15,027 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office in Sector 67, Gurgaon for sale

Golf course extension road , M3M URBANA
locationExplore Nearby
2.22 Crores
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.