Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Office Space for Sale in Thousand Lights, Chennai | Commercial Properties for Sale in Thousand Lights

Office in Thousand Lights, Chennai for sale

Greams Road,, F4 Thousand Lights Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
9 Crores
11,811.02 / sq.ft.
6.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,620 sqft11,811 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office in Thousand Lights, Chennai for sale
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Office in West Mambalam, Chennai for sale

Satyapuri street, Near Nalli silk
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
7,142.86 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft7,143 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office in West Mambalam, Chennai for sale

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions