nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Sector 36,Noida - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Sector 36
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 37
Independent House, near Gurudwara Guru Nanak Mission and Davaindia Generic Pharmacy
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/6East
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 41
standalone building, Dadri Main Rd Aghapur near Biryani By Kilo - Sector 41 Noida
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/7East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Krystal Height For Sale In Ace City
Krystal height Ace City Noida Extension near Ncr Monarch
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Leisure Park For Sale In Techzone 4
Amrapali leisure Park Amrapali Leisure Valley, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,755 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 38
Captain Vijyant Thapar Marg near Future Mall
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
1.6 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector-45
standalone building, Block B near Budhan Bhai ka Hotel &B.K Caterers
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 20
Standalone Building, G Block, Pocket G near Shri Hanuman Mandir Noida
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Palm Groves For Sale In Marsur
Palm Groves Palm Groves Apartment Rd, Marsur
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹10,031 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 22
Independent House, Block C near C Block Bharat Ghar
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vrunda Apartment For Sale In Sector 51
Hoshiyarpur, Near Shivalik Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
0.6 km from Sector 52 Noida
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 53
Main Rd Gijhor near Pracheen Shiv Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties
1 RK Flat In Yamuna City Gaur For Sale In Sector 19
Yamuna Expy, B Block, Pocket B, Sector 19, Greater Noida, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201014
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹20,619 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sector 22
Block F near Mamta Sweets
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Patwari
eros sampoornam sector 2, near Eros sampoornam
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Dda Janta Flats For Sale In Sector 22
dda janta flats altmas rd near hotel royal paradise
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 49
Independent House, Baraula, NEAR L.R.S. MODERN PUBLIC SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,477 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 70
Standalone building, NEAR Sector 50 Metro Station, Gardenia Gateway, Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
0.3 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties
2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 49
Independent House, rajput colony near ghar ka khana
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 22 Block G Rd
Independent House, E31 sector22
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹13,857 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46
Gardenia Glory, Sector 46, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46
Gardenia Glory Sector 46
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46
Gardenia Glory botanical garden metro station
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46
Gardenia Glory Sector 46
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Eros Sampoornam Noida Extension For Sale In Sector 2
Eros Sampoornam Noida Extension Eros Sampoornam, Extension, Sector 2, Patwari, Noida, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,962 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in C block without brokerage?
Yes! In C block, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in C block?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the C block area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in C block?
Properties available in C block could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in C block?
To determine property prices in C block, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in C block?