nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Darukhana,Mumbai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Darukhana

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Mazgaon

Independent House, Byculla East, near Rosary High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹38,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Bahari Building For Sale In Parel

Bahari Building  Near Jhaveri Honda Service Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bahari Building For Sale  In  Parel1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

1 RK Flat In Prabhakar Nagar Chs, Byculla For Sale In Byculla

Byculla, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Flat For Sale In Dockyard

Standalone Building, Wadi Bandar Near Wibs Hygienic Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Celestia For Sale In Mulund East

Celestia  90ft Road, Next to Maratha Mandal Hall, Near Kelkar ClgCelestia, CTS NO. 1124, pt) , Sub Divided, plot No - 'E, VB Phadake Rd, near Maratha mandal hall, Ambedkar Nagar, Tata Colony, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Byculla

Standalone building, Sant Savata Mali Marg near Gloria Church.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Coal bunder without brokerage?

Yes! In Coal bunder, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Coal bunder?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Coal bunder area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Coal bunder?

Properties available in Coal bunder could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Coal bunder?

To determine property prices in Coal bunder, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.