nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Ambedkar Nagar,Hyderabad - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Ambedkar Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar Near Govt primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Balaji Nagar1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK House For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar, near Jawahar Nagar Pinion High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Balaji Nagar1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Standalone Building, RK Layout, near Bhashyam Blooms School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,397 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Sr Mansion For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sr Mansion   Pragathi Nagar Hyderabad, Telangana 500072 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹5,699 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College
1.8 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Meghana Hills For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dhanalaxmi Nilayam For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Dhanalaxmi Nilayam  Vishnu Priya Enclave near Pragnya Montessori School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,815 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pragathinagar

near People's Hospital, three monkey statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vishal Towers For Sale In Kukatpally

Vishal Towers  Bhagameer, Ramalayam Rd, Bagh Ameer, Sumitra Nagar Colony, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft

3 BHK Flat In My Lab Apartments For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

rajiv grah lakshmi vasanth nagar colony behind rosary high school pragati and MeeSeva Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Appartment For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

pride appartment   SVLN developers , 5th floor, PMR Heights, above Ratnadeep, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Rks Oxygen Homes For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

RKs Oxygen Homes  Oxygen homes pragathi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Ss Homes For Sale In Nizampet

Pragathi Nagar Rd,near Vijetha Super market - Pragathinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Kamla Nilayam For Sale In Bachupally

Sri kamla nilayam   Borampet near apollo pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chengicherla

Independent House, pragathi nagaR,near Sreba Water Technologies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,269 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,898 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vensa Enclave For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

vensa enclave  Elephant Circle Main road near Sreekrishna Gardens AC Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,307 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Anu Empire For Sale In 254, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India

Anu Empire  Peacock center
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,230 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ramesh Prestige Apartment For Sale In Nizampet,

Ramesh prestige apartment  Pragathi Nagar, Ramesh prestige apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,013 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kalyan Habitat B-block For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Kalyan Habitat B-Block  Madhura Nagar Arch, Phase 1 Road, Madhura Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Chetan Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Lagoon, Nizampet, Hyderabad For Sale In Nizampet, Hyderabad

Aditya Lagoon, Nizampet, Hyderabad  Crayons School Rd, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,903 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Lagoon For Sale In Nizampet

Aditya Lagoon  Crayons School Rd, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,457 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Lagoon For Sale In Nizampet, Hyderabad

Aditya Lagoon  Crayons School Rd, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,903 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Tower Hills Residency For Sale In Shaikpet

Tower Hills Residency  Madhura Apartment, Senore Colony, Hill Colony, Anand Nagar Colony, Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Madhapur For Sale In C98w+g2g, Narne Road, Whisper Valley, Ambedkar Nagar, Film Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104, India

madhapur  near immage garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,188 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

4 BHK Apartment For Sale In Kotla Alijah, Moghalpura

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Prestige Residency , Kotla Alijah, Moghalpura near Pista House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Devendra nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Devendra nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devendra nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devendra nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devendra nagar?

Properties available in Devendra nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Devendra nagar?

To determine property prices in Devendra nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Devendra nagar?