nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Domalguda,Hyderabad - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Domalguda

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Home For Sale In Himayatnagar,

rk home  shop no:3-6, 373/A, Street Number 2, Gagan Mahal, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, near Huda High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rk Home For Sale  In  Himayatnagar,
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

2 BHK Apartment In Asian Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Asian Apartment   Main Road, Street Number 3 near Tata Motors Malik Cars Himayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Asian Apartment  For Sale  In Himayatnagar1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bb Garden For Sale In Himayatnagar

BB garden   New SBH Colony, near Ganesh Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nagilla Sri Ranga Nilayam For Sale In Domalguda

Nagilla Sri Ranga Nilayam  Badam Galli Gagan Mahal,Nagilla's Sri Ranga Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Pragati Tower For Sale In Himayathnagar

Sai Pragati Tower  Devi Laxmi Bagh, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Vishnu Apartment For Sale In Domalguda, Himayatnagar,

sai vishnu apartment  TTD Sri Venkateswara Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mytri Towers For Sale In Malkapur

Mytri Towers  Malkapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98.91 Lacs
₹7,040 per sq.ft.
₹56,689/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Blu Sri Sri County For Sale In Ghatkesar

Blu Sri Sri County  NFC Nagar, Ghatkesar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.84 Lacs
₹4,220 per sq.ft.
₹53,210/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Tejas Challa Elite For Sale In Tukkuguda

Sai Tejas Challa Elite  Old Challa Gardens Lane, Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,305/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Srinivasa Enclave For Sale In Himayatnagar

Sri Sai Srinivasa Enclave  Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,183 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chikkadpally,

Standalone Building, Sudarshan Theatre 35MM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Ganesh Residency For Sale In ************ Sri Sai Ganesh Residency, Venkata Swamy Nagar, Narayanguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India

Sri Sai Ganesh Residency   st.no 05 / narayanaguda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Devi prasad bagh without brokerage?

Yes! In Devi prasad bagh, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devi prasad bagh?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devi prasad bagh area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devi prasad bagh?

Properties available in Devi prasad bagh could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Devi prasad bagh?

To determine property prices in Devi prasad bagh, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.