nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Kasavanahalli,Bangalore - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Kasavanahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Msr Meridian Park For Sale In Kasavanahalli

MSR Meridian Park  19th cross rd near style union hosa road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.48 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
₹55,873/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Msr Meridian Park For Sale  In Kasavanahalli1/13
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental HospitalNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Standalone building   Junnasandra Near Mighty Paws
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Kasavanahalli1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Anutham For Sale In Junnasandra

Maruthi anutham  Maruti Anutham Junnasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹6,762 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,464 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Maruthi Anutham For Sale  In Junnasandra1/37
South

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Palace Apartment For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Avenue, Vartur Hobli Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lotus Palace Apartment For Sale  In Kasavanahalli
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In First Futuristic Lotus Palace For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,510 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Brindavan Serenity For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Brindavan Serenity, Kasavanahalli Main Road, Hosa Rd, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Flat In Ss Maruti Dhruv Paradise For Sale In Halanayakanahalli

Ss Maruti Dhruv Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹7,668 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Msr Dew Drops For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Msr Dew Drops  Msr Dew Drops
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Msr Dew Drops For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Msr Dew Drops  3rd Ave, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vaaradhi Aquila For Sale In Junnasandra

Vaaradhi Aquila  Greenville Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Halanayakanahalli

standalone building  standalone building, Junnasandra main rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Regency For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Srinidhi Regency  Sarjapur Main Rd, Sector 7, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹5,552 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Parkside East For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Brigade Parkside East  Carmelaram, Chikkakannalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,205 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Primems For Sale In Sarjapur

near by wipro gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Country Side Layout For Sale In Countryside Layout

next to Wipro corporate office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

2 BHK Apartment In Ambika Avenue For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

Ambika Avenue  Hosa Rd, Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹9,360 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha ChitramandiraHSR Sector 3 Park

3 BHK Flat In Astro Greenwood Regency For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

WM7M+M9W Greenwood Regency, J2/203, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹5,395 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Surbacon Maple For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Surbacon Maple  Surbacon Maple, 35/2, Chikkanayakana Halli Rd, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹7,973 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Vandana Brundavan For Sale In Doddakannelli

Sai Vandana Brundavan  Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kpc layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Kpc layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kpc layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kpc layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kpc layout?

Properties available in Kpc layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kpc layout?

To determine property prices in Kpc layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kpc layout?