nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Navde,Mumbai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Navde

2 BHK Apartment In Today Global Cloud City For Sale near Navde

Today Global Cloud City  Next To Gazebo Dhaba,Rohinjan (Upper Kharghar),Kharghar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,901 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Today Global Cloud City For Sale near Navde1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantAdhiraj Samyama Tower 1B

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Shagun Residency For Sale In Roadpali

Shop No 12, Phoenix Heights, Plot No 56 Sector 17,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shagun Residency For Sale  In Roadpali
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Shagun For Sale In Shagun Residency

shagun   roadpali kalamboli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,796 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shagun  For Sale  In Shagun Residency1/14

2 BHK Flat In Shagun Residency, Roadpali For Sale In Shree Shagun Residency Chs

Sec 17 Roadpli plot no 22
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹8,534 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Tirupati Heights For Sale In Roadpali

Tirupati Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91.5 Lacs
₹8,326 per sq.ft.
₹52,442/Month
Estimated EMI
1,099 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.8 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Om Residency For Sale In Panvel

46, MTNL Rd, MCCH Society, Panvel, Navi Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Gardenia For Sale In Panvel

Bhoomi Gardenia  Bhoomi Gardenia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,969 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aristo Universal Divine For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,281 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store

2 BHK Flat In Aristo Divine For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 18 near Aristo Divine
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Aristo Divine For Sale In Kharghar

Aristo Divine  Sector 18,NEar Giriraj Icon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Krishana Palace For Sale In Kharghar

krishana palace  Sector 18, near Sanjivani International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Gardenia 2 For Sale In Panvel

Bhoomi Gardenia 2  Sector-20, Roadpali, Kalamboli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Season Springs For Sale In Kalyan West

Season Springs  behind vijay sales
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Taloja

Standalone Building, 17, Sector 17, Taloja Panchanand, Sector 21, Taloja, Panvel, Maharashtra 410208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

2 BHK Flat In Blacksmith Corner 1 For Sale In Kalamboli

Blacksmith Corner 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj Maitri Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Suraj Maitri CHS  Suraj Maitri CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maheshwar Apartment For Sale In Kharghar

Maheshwar Apartment  Sector 27 near Arihant Krupa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Anmol Sadan For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,507 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

3 BHK Flat In Rajkamal Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Sector 10

Plot No - 28, Rajkamal (CHS) Cooperative Housing Society, Sector 10, Kalamboli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kartik Classic Chs For Sale In Panvel

Kartik Classic Chs  B-5;4, Panvel, Sector 10, Kalamboli,, Sector 10, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,346 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ex-servicemen's Society Chs For Sale In Kalamboli

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,393 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In City Heights For Sale In City Heights

City Heights  Sector 19 , opposite Pendhar Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Rekhi Sai Daffodils Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Kharghar

Rekhi Sai Daffodils Cooperative Housing Society  PLOT NO.17, Rekhi Sai Daffodils Cooperative Housing Society Shop 22
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹10,867 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Geetanjli For Sale In Taloja Phase 1

Taloja Panchanand,near Pendhar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharNew Mumbai English School

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Amodini For Sale In Taloja

Arihant Amodini  Sector 24, Taloja Panchanand, Taloja Navi Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,217 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Amodini, Taloja For Sale In Taloja

Arihant Amodini, Taloja  Sector 24, Taloja Panchanand, Taloja Navi Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,217 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Navde without brokerage?

Yes! In Navde, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Navde?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Navde area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Navde?

Properties available in Navde could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Navde?

To determine property prices in Navde, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.