nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Phursungi,Pune - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Phursungi

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Corp Park Infinia For Sale In Fursungi

Kumar Corp Park Infinia  Park Infinia - I1, I2, I3, J2, J3 and K1,pune Saswad Road,Hadapsar,pune,412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,089 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
764 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kumar Corp Park Infinia For Sale  In Fursungi
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotAngel Medical EquipmentsNalini ParkS. No. 66 & 67

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Magna City For Sale In Manjri

Kumar Magna City  Near Indira Institute of Aircraft Engineering, Pune Hwy, Manjri Bk, Manjri, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96.49 Lacs
₹5,774 per sq.ft.
₹55,303/Month
Estimated EMI
1,671 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kumar Magna City For Sale  In Manjri1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Multi SpiceDreams Nandini

3 BHK Apartment In Gemini Grand Bay For Sale In Shewalewadi

Gemini Grand Bay  Grandbay Gemini Housing Wing-A3, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,259 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShraddha HospitalVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Birla Evam For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Aditya Birla Evam  Near Indraprasth Lawns, Solapur, Manjari Budruk, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91.23 Lacs
₹5,974 per sq.ft.
₹52,286/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotVishwaRaj HospitalNalini ParkManjri Greens

3 BHK House For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Independent House, Hadapsar near by railway station manjri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShraddha HospitalCinépolis SeasonsNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Beaumonde Building T2 For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,418 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketNalini ParkKeshave Nagar, Manjri RdZed CornerSnbp School Z Corner Keshav Nagar Manjari Road Pune

2 BHK Flat In Vtp Beaumonde Building T3 For Sale In Manjari

New Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Seasons Mall MagarpattaASHIRWAD ENT & MATERNITY HOSPITALINOXNalini Park1

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Child Centric Homes For Sale In Manjari

Codename Child Centric Homes  Codename Super Manjari, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.11 Lacs
₹7,416 per sq.ft.
₹52,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketNandini Spring Field Club HouseManjri GreensBongs Food StorySnbp School Z Corner Keshav Nagar Manjari Road Pune

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Manjari Budruk

standalone building, near Vighneshwara Hospital ! Best Maternity Hospital in Manjari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

4 BHK House For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Independent House, near Shreenath Agro Tech Pvt. Limited Shreenath Heights, Shreenath Agro Tech Pvt. Ltd Sr. No. 130, Sai Hem Meadows Society, Mhasoba Wasti, Manjari Rd, Keshav Nagar, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini ParkTULSI MEDICAL

2 BHK Flat In Florida Watercolor For Sale In Mundhwa

Ramashetti Rd, Sharad Nagar, Mundhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,437 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande GardenTULSI MEDICAL

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sarode nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sarode nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sarode nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sarode nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sarode nagar?

Properties available in Sarode nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sarode nagar?

To determine property prices in Sarode nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.