nbrank,desc

33 - Flats & Houses for sale in Siddharth Nagar , Pune below 1 crores | Apartments for sale in Siddharth Nagar below 1 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Equinox For Sale In Bavdhan

Nyati Equinox  Near Ambrosia Resort and Spa, Pranjali Patil Nagar ,Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.92 Lacs
₹7,498 per sq.ft.
56,122/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nyati Equinox For Sale  In Bavdhan1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kapil Zenith IT ParkLohia Jain IT ParkCaf Coffee DayD' PalaceBavdhan Chaupati

2 BHK Apartment In Ajk Aranya For Sale In Bavdhan

AJK Aranya  AJK Aranya, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.04 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
53,898/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ajk Aranya For Sale  In Bavdhan1/5
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner HillsGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Abitante, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Puraniks Abitante, Bavdhan  Behind Crystal Honda Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotTapas Health Care, Ulka ResidencyBaner HillsANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT Park

3 BHK Apartment In Prime Space Utsav Homes For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,412 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esplanade For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In Kothrudsuyash hospitalBaner HillsANUJ CHEMIST

2 BHK Apartment In Yashodhan Apple Blossom For Sale In Bavdhan

Yashodhan Apple Blossom  Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Sunarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.53 Lacs
₹5,557 per sq.ft.
53,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Unique K For Sale In Bavdhan

Unique K  Bavdhan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.45 Lacs
₹8,090 per sq.ft.
56,426/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani ParkGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esplanade, Bavdhan For Sale In Nyati Esplanade

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,872 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Saniket Wyce Exclucity For Sale In Bavdhan

Saniket WYCE Exclucity  Near D' Palace Restaurant, Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,776 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

2 BHK Villa In Jitu Nangrai Enclave For Sale In Mulshi

Jitu Nangrai Enclave  Jitu Nangrai Enclave, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,686 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud Depotsuyash hospitalBaner HillsANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT Park

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Equatorial Ii For Sale In Sunarwadi

Nyati Equatorial II  Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,901 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In Kothrudsuyash hospitalBaner HillsGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Aura Ville For Sale In Bavdhan

Aura Ville  S.No-38/1, Emrald Green Society,, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani Park

2 BHK Apartment In Bramhacorp Sun Valley For Sale In Bavdhan

Bramhacorp Sun Valley  Near IndSearch Institute Of Management Studies & Research, Bavdhan Khurd, Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.98 Lacs
₹7,316 per sq.ft.
53,292/Month
Estimated EMI
1,271 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Savannah Hills For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Surana Saffron Avenue For Sale In Showroom 1& 2, Saffron Avenue, Service Rd, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India

Surana Saffron Avenue  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Shrey For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Suyog Padmavati Hills For Sale In Padmavati Hills

Suyog padmavati hills  near Mokai Vasti, Mokai Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹11,976 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner Hills

2 BHK Apartment In Blue 27th Avenue, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Blue 27th Avenue, Bavdhan  Taluka Mulshi, Flame Ring Road, Near CNG Petrol Pump, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,050 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Bliss, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Atharva Bliss, Bavdhan  Bavdhan Rd, Patil Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vanshaj Opulence For Sale In Bavdhan

Vanshaj Opulence  Vidnyan Nagar, near Maratha Mandir, Bavdhan, Pune-411021, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - KothrudIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Abitante For Sale In Bavdhan Buduruk

Puraniks Abitante  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudTapas Health Care, Ulka ResidencyBaner HillsANUJ CHEMIST

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Shrey For Sale In Bavdhan

Satyam Shrey  Bavdhan, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Satyam Shrey For Sale In Bavdhan

Patil Nagar, Bavdhan Pune, Maharashtra 411021 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Gaikwad Vaidehi Enclave For Sale In Bavdhan

Gaikwad Vaidehi Enclave  Gaikwad Vaidehi Enclave, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.6 Lacs
₹8,638 per sq.ft.
57,085/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Equatorial For Sale In Bavdhan

Nyati Equatorial  Sunarwadi, Bhunde Vasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹12,354 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Madhuvishwa society without brokerage?

Yes! In Madhuvishwa society, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Madhuvishwa society?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Madhuvishwa society area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Madhuvishwa society?

Properties available in Madhuvishwa society could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Madhuvishwa society?

To determine property prices in Madhuvishwa society, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.