nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Singasandra,Bangalore - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Singasandra
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In J Sons Felicia For Sale In J Sons Felicia Apartment
J Sons Felicia Singasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,362 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/19North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Dhara For Sale In Singasandra
Amrutha Dhara Palya Rd,
Not under loan₹
₹93.6 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹53,646/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/11North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Singasandra
Balaji Enclave Wellington Paradise near Singasandra Metro Station
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Metropolis Gurukrupa, Singasandra For Sale In Singasandra
Metropolis Gurukrupa, Singasandra Metropolis gurukrupa, Service Rd, Aishwarya Crystal Layout, Singasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Needs3 Project 100 For Sale In Singasandra
Needs3 Project 100Â Needs3 Project 100 Parappana Agrahara Main Rd, Sai Sree Layout, Parappana Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹7,348 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vensa Residency For Sale In Singasandra
Vensa Residency Vensa Residency,59, Manipal County Rd, Aishwarya Crystal Layout, Singasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹5,367 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,826 sqft
Builtup
1/49
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ri Elegance For Sale In Parappana Agrahara
Ri Elegance Parappana Agrahara Main Rd, Sai Sree Layout, Parappana Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,686 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave Apartment For Sale In Singasandra
Balaji Enclave Apartment #1660, 3rd Cross Rd AECS Layout - A Block, Singasandra Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068 India
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,609 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mj Lifestyle Atria For Sale In Singasandra
Mj Lifestyle Atria MJ Lifestyle Atria, Wellington Paradise, Singasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gr Shruthi Nivas For Sale In Singasandra
Gr Shruthi Nivas opposite Manipal County Resort, off.Hosur.Road,.Singasandra, Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,199 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sai Ganesha Nilaya For Sale In Parappana Agrahara
Parappana Agrahara Main Rd near Sai Balaji Residency
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,738 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Gr Shanti Nivas For Sale In Singasandra
Manipal County Road
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Sumadhura Serene For Sale In Singasandra
Paramount Sumadhura Serene Paramount Sumadhura Serene, 65, Manipal County Rd, Aishwarya Crystal Layout, Singasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,836 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,068 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Legend Valencia For Sale In Singasandra
Legend Valencia Legend Valencia, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹96.5 Lacs
₹7,628 per sq.ft.
₹55,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Saipoorna Premier Apartment For Sale In Sai Poorna Premier
Saipoorna Premier Apartment Kudlu Government School
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹7,237 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kruthika Nilaya For Sale In Singasandra
Kruthika Nilaya AECS Layout , Kruthika Nilaya
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Cholankeril Greenscape Phase 2 For Sale In Electronics City Phase 1
Cholankeril Greenscape Phase 2Â Cholankeril Greenscape Phase 2
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹5,675 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,727 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Sumadhura Serene For Sale In Begur, Bengaluru
paramount sumadhura Serene Aishwarya Crystal Layout, Begur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,472 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gk Golden City, Kudlu For Sale In Kudlu
Gk Golden City, Kudlu Parappana Agrahara Main Rd, Kudlu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Concorde Livingston For Sale In Singasandra
Concorde Livingston Kudlu Main Road, Hosur Road, BTR Gardens, AECS Layout - A Block, Hal Layout, Singasandra
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kv Sri Venkatadri Castle, Hosa Road For Sale In Sri Venkatadri Castle
KV Sri Venkatadri Castle, Hosa Road Parappana Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560010
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gr Sreenivas Apartments For Sale In Gr Srinivas Apartment
GR Sreenivas Apartments Manipal County Road
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹6,712 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gk Jewel City For Sale In Parappana Agrahara
Gk Jewel City GK Jewel City, Kudlu, Sai Meadows,
Not under loan₹
₹97.2 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,709/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gk Jewel City For Sale In G K Jewel City
Gk Jewel city  kudlu village
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹8,003 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gk Jewel City For Sale In Kudlu
Gk jewel city Gk jewel city
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,159 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sls summer fields without brokerage?
Yes! In Sls summer fields, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sls summer fields?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sls summer fields area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sls summer fields?
Properties available in Sls summer fields could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sls summer fields?
To determine property prices in Sls summer fields, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.