nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Chinchwad,Pune - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Chinchwad

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Mangal Kalash For Sale In Nigdi

Pankaj Mangal Kalash  Nigdi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.4 Lacs
₹8,275 per sq.ft.
₹55,824/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pankaj Mangal Kalash For Sale  In Nigdi1/2
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Sonigara Rajgruhi For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹5,543 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shree Sonigara Rajgruhi For Sale  In Nigdi1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Renuka Gulmohar Phase 2, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Renuka Gulmohar Phase 2, Pimpri-Chinchwad  Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,547 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Waghere Rajveer Imperia For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Waghere Rajveer Imperia  Annexe, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹12,752 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pihu Apartment For Sale In Nigdi

Pihu apartment  MQ5F+9WR, Sector No. 24, Pradhikaran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹10,941 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Pervin Palace For Sale In Nigdi

pervin palace  Nigdi, near Naturals Ice Cream
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/36
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nigdi

standalone building, , Kashinath Kadam Rd, Near Dakshin Mukhi Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Riverdale Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Sector 7a, Vishwa Row House, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018, India

Riverdale co-op housing society  SNBP International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹10,879 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Pratishta Society For Sale In Chinchwad

Shahunagar, Near Dr.D.Y.Patil English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Jn Adi Amma Bliss, Vijay Nagar For Sale In Kalewadi

Near nirankar bhawan, Vijay Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,214 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

4 BHK House For Sale In Kalewadi

Independent House, Sai Shraddha Colony, near Krishna Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Plaza For Sale In Pimpri

Sai Plaza  Sai Plaza, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹7,348 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Sai Mangalam For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Krishna Sai Mangalam  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95.5 Lacs
₹6,678 per sq.ft.
₹54,735/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Devi Society For Sale In Pimpri

Silver devi society  Sadhu Vaswani garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,223 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Tapovan Mandir Rd, Pimpri Gaon, near Tapovan Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Independent House, Pimpri Chowk, near Ashok theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Vandan 2 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sector No. 9, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 near Spine City Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,747 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Udhyog nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Udhyog nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Udhyog nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Udhyog nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Udhyog nagar?

Properties available in Udhyog nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Udhyog nagar?

To determine property prices in Udhyog nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.