nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Classic Orchards , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Classic Orchards below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Master Royal Meenakshi For Sale In Hulimavu

Master Royal Meenakshi  Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Master Royal Meenakshi For Sale  In Hulimavu1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, Kothnur Dinne Main road, near Keerthi Convention Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In J. P. Nagar
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Rohith Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar

Rohith Residency  Nayak Layout, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Elysian For Sale In Kalena Agrahara, Bangalore

Prestige Elysian  Prestige Elysian Prestige Elysian, Prestige Elysian, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,034 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Residency For Sale In Bannerghatta Road Ktm

Mantri Residency  Mantri Residency Bannerghatta Rd, Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,414 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Mantri Residency For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

654, Near Mahal, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Classic Orchards Layout, near Meenakshi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹13,448 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West

3 BHK House For Sale In Kothanure

Independent House, Friends layout near Little Flower Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Vithola Apartment For Sale In Vithola Apartment, Bannerghatta Rd, Beside Lake, Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560076, India

Kalena Agrahara
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Green Acres For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Ajmera Green Acres  AJMERA GREEN ACRES, Bannerghatta Rd, Apartment, Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹12,542 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Jp Nagar 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar

Standalone Building, near arya Hamsa Appartment and kembathahally lake
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹8,043 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Flat In Tirumala Anemone For Sale In J. P. Nagar

next to royal lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,418 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,079 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Thirumala Anemone, J. P. Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sri Thirumala Anemone, J. P. Nagar  8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,834 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,170 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Soni Tranquil For Sale In Arekere

1st cross, 3rd Main Road, MS Ramaiah City Main Rd, Raghavendra Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Sonin Soni Tranquil For Sale In Arekere

Sonin Soni Tranquil  MS Ramaiah City Main Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,217 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,471 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sipani Pennantia For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Sipani Pennantia  Near Mantri Pinaccle,Hulimavu,Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,605 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft

Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,605 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Arvind Skycrest For Sale In Bannerghatta

Arvind Skycrest  Near FlyHigh Badminton Arena, IDBI Layout, Bannerghatta, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹10,298 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ahad Serenity For Sale In Hosa Road

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,136 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Flat In Casagrand Hazen For Sale In Gottigere

Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
2,427 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ahad Serenity For Sale In Hulimavu

Ahad Serenity  Ahad Serenity
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹11,536 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Suraksha Courtyard For Sale In Gottigere

Suraksha Courtyard  Near FlyHigh Badminton Arena, IDBI Layout, Gottigere, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,602 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

1 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, 2nd Main, 2nd cross, near Jnana Vikas Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Bhumika Primrose For Sale In Arekere

Bhumika Primrose  VHMR+WG6, Kothnur Cross Rd, Arekere MICO Layout 2nd stage, Aradhana Layout, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,584 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Epitome Elan For Sale In Kothnur

Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹17,419 per sq.ft.
₹95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Epitome Elan For Sale In Jp Nagar 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar

Epitome Elan  RV college of technology and engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹13,490 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in 4th sem mechanical without brokerage?

Yes! In 4th sem mechanical, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in 4th sem mechanical?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the 4th sem mechanical area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in 4th sem mechanical?

Properties available in 4th sem mechanical could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in 4th sem mechanical?

To determine property prices in 4th sem mechanical, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.