nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Devarachikannahalli , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Devarachikannahalli below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Aashrayaa Onyx For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Aashrayaa Onyx  Chamundeshwari Nagar, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aashrayaa Onyx For Sale  In Devarachikkana Halli1/21
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bilekahalli

Standalone Building, Krishna Layout near Maramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹7,708 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Bilekahalli1/42
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK House For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Independent House, 4th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,278 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/44

2 BHK House For Sale In Begur

Independent House, Joseph Layout Near Office of the Sub - Registrar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Begur

Independent House, Devarachikkanahalli Main Rd near Government School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hongasandra

Independent House, Jyothi nagar near St Francis School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sona Vistaas For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Sona Vistaas  Sona vistaas apartment 366, 7th Cross Rd, Devarachikkana Halli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK House For Sale In 5, 3rd Cross Rd, Royal Shelters, Stage 4, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India

Independent House, Btm 4th stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Villa In Mahaveer Ryholite For Sale In Nyanappana Halli, Arekere

Mahaveer Ryholite
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,760 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sunshine For Sale In Arekere

Sai Sunshine  Behind dosa camp, Nyanappana Halli, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,784 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chamundeshwari nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Chamundeshwari nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chamundeshwari nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chamundeshwari nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chamundeshwari nagar?

Properties available in Chamundeshwari nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chamundeshwari nagar?

To determine property prices in Chamundeshwari nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.