nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Shital Vihar , Noida below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Shital Vihar below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 62
Standalone Building, Phase 2 near KTG Restaurant
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Khora Colony, Sector 62,
Independent House, Goutam budda nagar, Shital Vihar,
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bhola Nath Nagar
standalone building, Swami Amardev Marg, near LUCKY MART
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹5,972 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Khora Colony
Independent House, Saraswathi Vihar near New Kavita Palace Cinema
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 62a
Standalone Building, Khora Colony, near Radisson Noida
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,274 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,744 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Nimbus Express Park View 2 For Sale In Greater Noida
Nimbus Express Park View 2Â Nimbus Express Park View 2, Noida, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,987 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,191 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ats The Hedges For Sale In Yamuna Expressway
ATS The Hedges Yamuna Expy, Astauli, Uttar Pradesh
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹13,896 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 62a,
Independent House, Shaheed Chandra Shekhar Azad Rd, Khora Colony
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 62
Independent House, Khora Colony, near GEO hospital
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sectore 62a
Standalone building, sectore 62A NEAR ram prasad school
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,621 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
30
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Pmo Apartment For Sale In Sector 62,
Purvanchal PMO Apartment Purvanchal PMO Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South
Parking
1.7 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 62
standalone building, Khora Colony, near Royal Palace
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 62a
Independent House, Khora Colony, near Jiya Mart Kirana Store
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹4,682 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,272 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 5
Independent House, Chora Sadatpur,NEAR Somerville School
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 62a
Independent House, Gali No. 2 near Sunday Market
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹20,202 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Deepak vihar without brokerage?
Yes! In Deepak vihar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Deepak vihar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Deepak vihar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Deepak vihar?
Properties available in Deepak vihar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Deepak vihar?
To determine property prices in Deepak vihar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.