nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Ambedkar Nagar , Hyderabad below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Ambedkar Nagar below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In Spacial Aspirations For Sale In Kukatpally
G99X+4XP, Mithila Nagar, Aditya Hills, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹6,596 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft

Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Narga Apartment For Sale In Pragtahi Nagar
Pragathi's Littlies Rd, Mithila Nagar, near littkies school
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Lake View Meadows For Sale In Vaikuntam Grand, Plot No. 1112, Road No. 39a, Mathrusree Nagar, Hafeezpet, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India
lake view meadows Mathrusri Nagar
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
0.9 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties
4 BHK House For Sale In Pragathi Nagar, Kukatpally
Independent House, Bhumi Mini Super Market, Prashanthi Hills, Pragathi Nagar,
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/50
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Nizampet
Independent House, Pragathi Nagar near Sabari Travels
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vertex Pristine For Sale In Ccv3+fhw, Guttala_begumpet, Kavuri Hills, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500033, India
Vertex Pristine Jai Bharat Nagar, Vasant Nagar
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1.0 km from Madhapur
Explore More Properties
4 BHK House For Sale In Nizampet
Independent House, Blooming Dale Rd near Siri Balaji Towers
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,658 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,310 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Devendra nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Devendra nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devendra nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devendra nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devendra nagar?
Properties available in Devendra nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Devendra nagar?
To determine property prices in Devendra nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.