nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Warje Malwadi , Pune below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Warje Malwadi below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Warje

Standalone Building, Warje Malwadi Rd near Shanti Sankul 'B' wing and Shanti Sankul 'C' Wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Warje

Standalone building, Service Rd, Warje Near Mai Mangeshkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹28,419 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Niwas Society For Sale In Kothrud

Madhuban Niwas society  Paud Rd, Prashant Society, Near krishna hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹22,758 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chintamani River View For Sale In Karve Nagar

Chintamani River View  S.No.14, opposite Golden Petals, Dudhane Nagar, Karvenagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹12,623 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Sinclair Homes For Sale In Warje Malwadi

Saarrthi Sinclair Homes  35/2, Warje Malwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹30,030 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rahul Park For Sale In Warje

Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹11,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gm Mahika For Sale In Karve Nagar

GM Mahika  Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹11,166 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Meghvarsha Chs For Sale In Warje

Meghvarsha CHS  Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd Flyover, Near Meghvarsha Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Meghavarsha Society For Sale In Warje

Urit Nagar, near Shell Petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat For Sale In D4. Shivsagar Chs, Phase - 2

Standalone Building, off sihagad road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,256 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Karve Nagar

Standalone Building, Bhagyoday Colony, near Sai Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Shrre Lakshmi Krupa For Sale In Warje

Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd, NEAR RMD Shingad college warje
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Prashant Sadan For Sale In Kothrud

Parulekar Prashant Sadan  Near Shashwat Hospital, Dahanukar Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,920 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Villa In Rajyog Society For Sale In Nanded

Rajyog, Behind Lokmat Press, Sinhgad Road, Wadgaon Khurd, Pune Rajyog RdNear Vasant Vihar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anuprita For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Anuprita  Gokhale Anuprita, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹11,476 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,734 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anuprita For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Anuprita  Gokhale Anuprita, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,525 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Anant Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

Anant Apartments, Vithal Nagar Rd, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ravetkar Shri Om For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹11,869 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,466 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Anand Nagar

Independent House, Nimbaj Nagar, Vithal nagar , near Sharda Sarovar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gruha Raghunath Society For Sale In Kothrud

Gruha Raghunath Society  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹18,436 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Villa In Mohite Paradise G For Sale In Anand Nagar

Mohite Paradise G
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.73 Crores
₹11,642 per sq.ft.
₹99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Skylife For Sale In Vadgaon Khurd

Venkatesh Skylife  Vadgaon Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹9,706 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,937 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Aman For Sale In Dahanukar Colony

Lotus Aman  Lotus Aman, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,876 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,701 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Karantej Arista For Sale In Warje

AtulNagar Phase I, near RMD SINHGAD TECHNICAL INSTITUTE CAMPUS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Mohite Paradise G For Sale In Mohite Paradise, Pardise G, Narveer Tanaji Malusare Rd, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India

Above McDonalds and Tanishq
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹11,171 per sq.ft.
₹95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Builtup
1/43

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dutt nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Dutt nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dutt nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dutt nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dutt nagar?

Properties available in Dutt nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dutt nagar?

To determine property prices in Dutt nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.