nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sus , Pune below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Sus below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In Prarambh Yog-vasant For Sale In Baner
Mohan Nagar Co-Op Society, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,190 sqft
Builtup
1/31East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Swastik Apartment For Sale In Baner
Swastik apartment Mohan Nagar Co-Op Society, near Bitwise Tower,Baner
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/40East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Atul Westernhills For Sale In Baner
Atul Westernhills  Baner Sus Road, NEAR BITWISE SOLUTIONS
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Parth Tower For Sale In Baner
Kumar parth tower KUMAR PARTH TOWER C 2,MUMBAI BANGALURU HIGHWAY,BANER,pune,411045
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,679 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Regency Astra For Sale In Baner
Regency Astra Near Regency Orion, Mohan Nagar, Baner, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹8,028 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,968 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Regency Astra For Sale In Baner
Regency Astra Regency Astra
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,458 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Emerald For Sale In Baner
Nyati Emerald Near Supreme HQ, Mohan Nagar, Baner ,Pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹8,208 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Emerald For Sale In Baner
Nyati Emerald Nyati Emerald Sales Office Baner St, Mohan Nagar Co-Op Society, Baner Pune, Maharashtra 411045 India
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,079 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,637 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nancy Hill View A 1 For Sale In Baner
Nancy Hill View A 1Â Nancy Hillview A-1-D P ROAD,BANER,pune,411045
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,050 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In F5 Mount Unique Residences For Sale In Baner
F5 Mount Unique Residences pashan sus raod behind audi showroom
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,149 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Baner
Standalone Building, mumbai -satara highway near Audi Showroom Pashan
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,097 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Freshia without brokerage?
Yes! In Freshia, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Freshia?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Freshia area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Freshia?
Properties available in Freshia could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Freshia?
To determine property prices in Freshia, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Freshia?