nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Varanasi , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Varanasi below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK House For Sale In Margondanahalli
Independent House, Gaganashree layout, Bhoo Shreshta Layout
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11West
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Varanasi
Independent House, Maragondanahalli Main Rd near Mother Theresa Memorial School
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Manjushree Layout
Independent House, Green Woods Layout, Varanasi, near Mother Theresa Memorial School
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Tc Palya
Independent House, Varanasi Main Rd, Naipunya Layout, Jinkethimmanahalli, Varanasi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036, India , near sri kateramma devi temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹12,786 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Varanasi
Independent House, Manjushree Layout Behind Mother Theresa School
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Varanasi
Independent House, Beside fordham child and daycare
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,848 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Krishnarajapuram
Independent House, Maragondana Halli near FORDHAM CHILD DAY CARE
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In K R Puram
Independent House, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Anandapura, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Kalkere
Independent House, 1st Main Road near Bharadwaj Academy
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Nri Layout
Independent House, Layout 2nd Phase, , near Jubilee English High School
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Maragondanahalli
Independent House, T.C Palya, near New Baldwin International School TC Palya
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Battarahalli
Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd Mukti Vinayaka Layout, near Udupi Gokula Cafe
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Sri Lakshmi Sheshagiri Nilayam
Independent House, Near Kingston Grandeur
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Definer Hi Life For Sale In Kr Puram
Definer Hi Life definer hi life, 21, Maragondanahalli Main Rd, Mathrushree Layout, Doddamuniswamy Reddy Layout, T.C Palya, Margondanahalli, J.I.Murgondanahalli, Karnataka 560036, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹9,889 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,709 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Margondanahalli
Independent House, Near Oceanus appartment
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,390 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Urban Cluster Layout
Independent House, urbon cluster T C Palaya
Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
South-East
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Akshaya Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar
Independent House, Akshaya Nagar, near Akshay nager aneppa circle
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Independent House, 20th Cross Road
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Hebron Avenue
Independent House, back to the Hebron avenue apartments, anandapura, tc palya
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Nri Layout
Independent House, 3rd Main Rd,Near Maithry Vidyanikethan
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Nri Layout
Independent House, 6th Main Road,Classic Men?s Beauty Saloon
Under Loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹15,905 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Hallehalli
Independent House, Hebron Enclave Rd near Hebron Avenue
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Nri Layout
Independent House, No 16 NRI Layout, 4th Main Road, Kalkere Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Margagondanahalli
Independent House, K. C. Krishna Reddy Layout, near Diamond Pu College, Margagondanahalli
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Margondanahalli
Independent House, Kithaganur Main Rd, near Birla Open Minds International School
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Jayashree layout without brokerage?
Yes! In Jayashree layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jayashree layout?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jayashree layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jayashree layout?
Properties available in Jayashree layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Jayashree layout?
To determine property prices in Jayashree layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.