nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chikkabanavara , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Chikkabanavara below 2 crores

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Abbigere

Standalone Building, Pipeline Rd, near Sri Mahalakshmi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Abbigere1/9
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Independent House, Rainbow International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹5,205 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,650 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Chikkabanavara1/22
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kereguddadahalli

Independent House, Medaralli, near DS-MAX Sonata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹5,135 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kereguddadahalli1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Dwaraka Hesarghatta Rd, near Himalaya Dhaba Cafe and Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Chikkabanavara1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Independent House, 2nd cross 3rd main Vinayaka layout mederahalli chikkabanavara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,230 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Chikkabanavara

22, Sri Raghavendra Gruha, 5th Cross, Shivaramakarantha Road, Shanthi Nagar, Acharya College Road, Chikbanavara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Independent House, Vinayaka Nagara, Near Sri Durgaparameshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Abbigere

Standalone Building, Chikkabanavara Post near Sri Mahalakshmi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹3,940 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,076 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Abbigere

Independent House, Nisarga Layout 2nd Phase Near Royal Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Independent House, behind vidya vihar international school,Abbigere Village Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.58 Crores
₹5,097 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Abbigere

standalone building, Mangalore Jewellery Works
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kammagondahalli, Jalahalli

Independent House, adjacent to Brigade Parkside north apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Parkside North By Brigade, For Sale In Jalahalli

Parkside North By Brigade,   Hesarghatta Bangalore Pipe Rd, Kammagondahalli, Jalahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kereguddadahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Kereguddadahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kereguddadahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kereguddadahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kereguddadahalli?

Properties available in Kereguddadahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kereguddadahalli?

To determine property prices in Kereguddadahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.