nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sunder Nagar , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Sunder Nagar below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Rupali Chs For Sale In Malad West

Rupali CHS  Evershine Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹24,112 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rupali Chs For Sale  In Malad West1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Pearl Gardens For Sale In Sunder Nagar

Shiv Pearl Gardens  Sunder Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹17,016 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shiv Pearl Gardens For Sale  In Sunder Nagar1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Om Elegance For Sale In Malad West

Om Elegance  Om elegance no.3,Opp infant jesus school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Sneha Apartment For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹32,727 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Chetna Kunj Co-operative Society For Sale In Malad West

Chetna Kunj Co-operative Society, Chincholi Bunder Rd, Chincholi Bunder, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400 0064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Universal Mashayakh Tower For Sale In Malad West

Universal Mashayakh Tower  Universal Mashayakh Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,937 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sunder Jamnotri Chs For Sale In Malad West

Sunder Jamnotri CHS  Sunder Jamnotri CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Enclave For Sale In Malad West

Acme Enclave  Goregaon - Mulund Link Rd, Sunder Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹21,254 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
941 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Dheeraj Jamuna For Sale In Malad West

Dheeraj Jamuna   5RJQ+2JX, Chincholi Bunder Rd, Malad, Chincholi Bunder, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹21,023 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rohit Towers For Sale In Malad West

Rohit Towers  Rohit Towers Rohit Tower, Rohit Towers, NL Cross Rd, nr. Vitthal Rukmini Mandir, Malad, Somwari Bazar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Blue Horizon Chs Ltd For Sale In Malad West

Blue Horizon CHS ltd  Sunder Nagar, Malad West Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹22,436 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Om Jay Aradhana For Sale In Malad West

Dgs Sheetal Om Jay Aradhana  Dgs Sheetal Om Jay Aradhana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹18,452 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Heights For Sale In 5rjr+jfw, Malad, Somwari Bazar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India

Solitaire Heights  Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Romell Diva For Sale In Malad West

Romell Diva  Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,002 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Romell Diva For Sale In Malad West

Romell Diva  Off, New Link Rd, opp. Rejoice International School, Malad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹19,500 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Omsheetal Aradhana Apartment For Sale In Malad West

OMsheetal aradhana Apartment  NL Cross Rd, Malad, Somwari Bazar, near Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹24,759 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Enclave For Sale In Malad West

Sri Balaji Enclave  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹33,299 per sq.ft.
90,654/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Evershine Mall

Standalone Building, near Ryan International school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Blue Pearl For Sale In Malad West

Blue Pearl  Chincholi Bunder
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹22,963 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Nadiyawala Colony

Independent House, 5RJV+8W3, Malad, Nadiyawala Colony 1, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹28,816 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Nalin Malad Apartment For Sale In Malad West

Swami Vivekanand ,Road, Opp:, near Vrindavan Bar And Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹24,359 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Darshna Apartment For Sale In 241-h, Malad, Nadiyawala Colony 2, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India

next to jain derasar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹22,143 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Shree Shiv Kirti Chsl For Sale In Chincholi Bunder Road

Chincholi Bunder Road, Infant Jesus Road, Near Infant Jesus School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Nadiyawala Colony 2 For Sale In Malad West

Nadiadwalacolony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹20,625 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sainath Apartment For Sale In Malad West

Pannalal Ghosh Marg, Somwari Bazar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹23,121 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Om nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Om nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Om nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Om nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Om nagar?

Properties available in Om nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Om nagar?

To determine property prices in Om nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Om nagar?