nbrank,desc

7 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bengaluru , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Bengaluru below 2 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Off Hennur Road

Sobha Victoria Park  3M46+54X, Off Hennur Road, Aavalahalli Main Rd, Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077,Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,973 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale  In Off Hennur Road1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Kuvempu Layout

Sobha Victoria Park  Near to Kristu Jayanti College, Chikkagubbi, Kuvempu Layout, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,982 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale  In Kuvempu Layout1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Chikkagubbi Village

Sobha Victoria Park  Hennur Main Road Kuvempu Layout, Chikkagubbi, Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,395 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Residency For Sale In Kothanur

Solitaire Residency  Solitaire Residency, Hennur Bagalur MN RD, Bhyrathi Cross, Kothannur Post, Bangalore - 560077, Hennur Bagalur Rd, Geddalahalli, Rammana Layout, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,959 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHoramavu AgaraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPVR MSR

Sobha Victoria Park  3M35+WW Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,414 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Sobha Victoria Park

Sobha Victoria Park  near Mallika biriyani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jacobson Serene Gardens For Sale In Hennur Road

Jacobson Serene Gardens  Hennur Road, Rammana Layout, Byrathi, Bangalore, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,787 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSROMBR Layout Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In North Woods Apartment For Sale In Hennur Gardens

North Woods Apartment  North Woods Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In North Woods Apartment For Sale  In Hennur Gardens1/37
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPVR MSR

2 BHK House For Sale In Hennur Gardens

Independent House, Amani Byrathikhane, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Hennur Gardens1/5
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalMukunda Theatre

4+ BHK House For Sale In Horamavu

Independent House, Balaji Layout, Horamavu Agara, near AP Builders and land developers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

4+ BHK House For Sale In Horamavu

Independent House, near orchid internationalschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasam Apartments For Sale In Kothanur

srinivasam apartments  near thalasarry restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,871 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Splendor For Sale In Kothanur

Mantri Splendor   Geddalahalli near Cratis Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK House For Sale In Kothanur

Independent House, greenwoods layout, newr maruthi vidyalaya school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.89 Crores
₹15,708 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal And Co Orchid Woods For Sale In Hennur

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,038 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalMukunda Theatre

4+ BHK Villa In Saravana Layout Phase 2 For Sale In Chrysalis High, Horamavu ? Banaswadi

Chrysalis High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraMukunda Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Sri Vari Sannidi For Sale In Horamavu

Horamavu Agara Thirumala Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Horamavu Agara

Independent House, horamavu Agra chrysals school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

2 BHK Flat In Lh Casa Flora For Sale In Horamavu

LH Casa Flora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,027 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sycon Horamavu For Sale In Horamavu

Sycon Horamavu  Horamavu Agara Main Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,192 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,584 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Horamavu

Independent House, kane road NearRyan International Academy, Horamavu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Horamavu

Standalone building, Khane Rd near Life Church Global
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mirabilis For Sale In Horamavu

Mirabilis  Kolte Patil Mirabilis
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,113 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Mirabilis For Sale In Horamavu

Kolte Patil Mirabilis  mirabillis kolte Patil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹16,529 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kalkere

Independent House, Kalkere-Agara Main Rd, near National Public School, Kalkere
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kalkere

Independent House, Kalkere-Agara Main Rd near National Public School, Kalkere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rammana layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Rammana layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rammana layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rammana layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rammana layout?

Properties available in Rammana layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rammana layout?

To determine property prices in Rammana layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.