nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Gauripada , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Gauripada below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Konark Heights For Sale In Kalyan

Konark Heights  Lord Shiva Paradise, Birla College road, Chikan Ghar opp hotel Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Konark Heights For Sale  In Kalyan1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Gnp Landmark For Sale In Khadkpada

GNP Landmark  Near Spring time club,Khadakpada Circle,Khadkpada,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.84 Crores
₹8,290 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gnp Landmark For Sale  In Khadkpada1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: D MartPVRMcDonald'sBalaji ENT and EYE HospitalStotra Apartments

2 BHK Apartment In Prafula Paradise For Sale In Kalyan

prafula paradise  Prafulla Paradise, Khadakpada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,223 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Nirwana For Sale In Kalyan

Sai Nirwana  Shahad Station Rd, Shahad Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Vithobakripa Chs Ltd For Sale In Kalyan

Chikan Ghar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,039 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Shreeji Landmark For Sale In Kalyan West, Thane

Vinayak Shreeji Landmark  Kalyan West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹9,110 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,888 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yogiraj Sindhusmruti For Sale In Vishnu Nagar

Yogiraj Sindhusmruti  Yogiraj Sindhusmruti, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,768 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aadinath Palace For Sale In Khadakpada

Aadinath Palace  Kalyan West, Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Amrut Park For Sale In Khadakpada

Amrut Park  Wayle Nagar, Gandhar Nagar, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹7,451 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Triveni Garden, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Triveni Garden, Kalyan West  Triveni Garden, Kalyan West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Maruti Midtown Heritage For Sale In Kalyan West

Maruti Midtown Heritage  Maruti Midtown Heritage, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rekha Apartment For Sale In Sidhi Vinayak Nagar

Sidhi Vinayak Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹25,352 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Atlantis For Sale In 747q+cpf, Vibgyor School Rd, Gandhar Nagar, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301

Dream Atlantis  Near D Mart, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹6,886 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,251 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Vertex Solitaire, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Vertex Solitaire, Kalyan West  Off Bhiwandi Murbad , Kalyan West, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Vertex Solitaire For Sale In Kalyan West

Vertex solitaire  Khadakpada Wayle Nagar,Above reliance mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,725 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

standalone building, 133, Bhau Parasram Marg, Mukund Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shruti complex without brokerage?

Yes! In Shruti complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shruti complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shruti complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shruti complex?

Properties available in Shruti complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shruti complex?

To determine property prices in Shruti complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.