nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Siddharth Nagar , Pune below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Siddharth Nagar below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Old Sangvi
Standalone Building, Kai. Sau. Shakuntalabai Anandrao Shitole Primary School, Sainath Colony, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,650 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,581 sqft

Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Sangvi
Independent House, Sainath Colony, Near Kai. Sau. Shakuntalabai Anandrao Shitole Primary School
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,
Independent House, Sainath Colony near Smt. Sunderbai Bhansingh Huja Gurugovind English Medium School
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Abhinav Pebbles 2 For Sale In Bavdhan
Abhinav Pebbles 2Â pebbles 2 society next to crystal honda showroom service road Bavdhan,
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan
Pebbles Urbania Sr. No.02 & Others, opp. Mahindra First Choice, Bavdhan BK, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,692 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Infinia Vista For Sale In Bavdhan
Infinia Vista Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹15,102 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan
Passcode Bavdhan Passcode Chinchwad, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,191 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Waman Ganesh Chaya For Sale In Bavdhan
NDA road. opp maratha mandir bavdhan pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,594 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Spicer adventist university without brokerage?
Yes! In Spicer adventist university, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Spicer adventist university?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Spicer adventist university area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Spicer adventist university?
Properties available in Spicer adventist university could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Spicer adventist university?
To determine property prices in Spicer adventist university, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.